Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,683,064,176 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,624,399,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,683,064,176 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,624,399,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted the results of the bidding package Support to set up and install wireless internet equipment (wifi) to improve access to telecommunications services in Dinh Lap district, 2025 in 2025 of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
28/05/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted the request KHLCNT Package: Support for establishing and installing wireless internet equipment (wifi) to improve access to telecommunications services in Dinh Lap district, 2025 in 2025 of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 15:05
Investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted an investment and development project Support to set up and install wireless internet equipment (wifi) to improve access to telecommunications services in Dinh Lap district, 2025 in 2025.
28/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of loudspeaker systems in Cuong Loi and Thai Binh communes in 2024 of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
20/12/2024 16:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PCP VIỆT NAM
17/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 - Consulting on contractor selection appraisal of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên tư vấn và xây dựng Mỹ Anh
17/12/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02 - Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 10A
17/12/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 - Project Management Consulting of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PCP VIỆT NAM
17/12/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 - Construction of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
14/12/2024 17:23
Bid solicitor VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of loudspeaker systems in Cuong Loi and Thai Binh communes in 2024 of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 17:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN announced the results of the bid package Support to set up and install wireless internet equipment (wifi) to improve access to telecommunications services in Dinh Lap district, 2025 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
28/05/2025 16:06
PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN publishes the plan KHLCNT Package: Support for establishing and installing wireless internet equipment (wifi) to improve access to telecommunications services in Dinh Lap district, 2025 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 15:05
PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PCP VIỆT NAM
17/12/2024 14:44
PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 - Consulting on contractor selection appraisal .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên tư vấn và xây dựng Mỹ Anh
17/12/2024 14:41
PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN announced the results of the bid package Package 02 - Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 10A
17/12/2024 14:40
PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 - Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PCP VIỆT NAM
17/12/2024 14:38
PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 - Construction .
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
14/12/2024 17:23
PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05 - Construction with 1 participating contractors .
12/12/2024 09:32
PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of cultural and sports equipment to implement Content 01 of Component Content No. 06 of the National Target Program for building new rural areas in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VNASPORTS COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 16:24
PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05 - Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
06/12/2024 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted the results of the bidding package Support to set up and install wireless internet equipment (wifi) to improve access to telecommunications services in Dinh Lap district, 2025 in 2025 of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
28/05/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted the request KHLCNT Package: Support for establishing and installing wireless internet equipment (wifi) to improve access to telecommunications services in Dinh Lap district, 2025 in 2025 of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 15:05
Investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted an investment and development project Support to set up and install wireless internet equipment (wifi) to improve access to telecommunications services in Dinh Lap district, 2025 in 2025.
28/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of loudspeaker systems in Cuong Loi and Thai Binh communes in 2024 of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
20/12/2024 16:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PCP VIỆT NAM
17/12/2024 14:44
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 - Consulting on contractor selection appraisal of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên tư vấn và xây dựng Mỹ Anh
17/12/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02 - Consultancy on contractor selection of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 10A
17/12/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 - Project Management Consulting of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PCP VIỆT NAM
17/12/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 - Construction of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN.
- Winning bidder: AN PHAT COMPANY LIMITED
14/12/2024 17:23
Bid solicitor VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of loudspeaker systems in Cuong Loi and Thai Binh communes in 2024 of the investor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 17:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ, KHOA HỌC VÀ THÔNG TIN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects