Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05 - Construction

    Watching    
Find: 14:46 02/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Economic - technical report on construction investment Effective implementation of the rural tourism development program in building new rural areas in the period 2021 - 2025 associated with preserving and promoting the Traditional cultural values ​​are sustainable, inclusive and multi-valued
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05 - Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central and provincial budgets are reciprocal to implement the national target program for new rural areas
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 07/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
45/QĐ-VHTT
Approval date
02/12/2024 14:35
Approval Authority
PHÒNG VĂN HOÁ-THÔNG TIN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:41 02/12/2024
to
14:30 07/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 07/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 36 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 40/17A, đường Bà Triệu - Phường Đông Kinh - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 10A Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 10A, ngõ 05, đường Ngô Quyền - Phường Vĩnh Trại - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
3 Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên tư vấn và xây dựng Mỹ Anh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Ngõ 05, đường Phai Vệ - Phường Đông Kinh - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG 10A E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 10A, ngõ 05, đường Ngô Quyền - Phường Vĩnh Trại - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
5 Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên tư vấn và xây dựng Mỹ Anh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Ngõ 05, đường Phai Vệ - Phường Đông Kinh - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PCP VIỆT NAM Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 172, đường Lê Đại Hành - Phường Đông Kinh - Thành phố Lạng Sơn - Tỉnh Lạng Sơn

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông ≥ 150l
1
2
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW
1
3
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển gỗ các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km (Vận chuyển 42 km)
10.5
10 tấn/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
PHẦN BỘ CHỮ ; ĐIỂM DU LỊCH SINH THÁI TRẢI NGHIỆM"
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
PHẦN MÓNG:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất III
20.48
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.28
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.42
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1631
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
14.7
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
PHẦN CỘT:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.4909
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.4909
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Sơn tĩnh điện
490.9
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
PHẦN KHUNG:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Gia công hệ khung dàn
0.279
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.279
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Sơn tĩnh điện
279
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bộ chữ " ĐỒI CHÈ HÒA AN" cao 1,14m rộng 14,7m bằng chất liệu Composite dày 3mm độ nhôm 0,21 uốn nổi cao 7 cm, dòng " Điểm du lịch sinh thái trải nghiệm" cao 0,55m rộng 10,52m bằng chất liệu Composite hiệu Alcorest dày 8cm độ nhôm 0,21 uốn nổi cao 5 cm được cắt bằng máy CNC màu theo maket (Tính nguyên theo diện tích của tấm Compsite để cắt CNC)
22.544
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Bộ chữ lót sau mặt biển mặt sau được dừng bằng chất liệu Alumi m li độ nhôm 0,1 cắt bằng máy CNC lốt phía sau mặt biển (Tính nguyên theo diện tích của tấm Alumilium để cắt CNC)
22.544
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
NHÀ CHỜ CHO KHÁCH DU LỊCH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1.764
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.392
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
0.96
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.018
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.608
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lát gạch đất nung - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
43.46
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Xếp đá khan không chít mạch mặt bằng
8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Gia công và lắp dựng cột tre
2.6522
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Gia công hệ khung tre đỡ mái lá
54.096
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lợp mái che tường bằng lá
0.541
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Gia công giằng vì kèo tre mái nằm nghiêng, theo mái gian giữa, khẩu độ vì kèo ≤8,1m
3.5
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Gia công và lắp dựng khung lan can bằng tre
13.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Trang trí cánh hoa se đầu hồi bằng tre
25.375
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
PHẦN TIỂU CẢNH TRÁI TIM DÙNG ĐỂ CHECIN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
PHẦN MÓNG:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất III
2.904
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.264
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0768
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0221
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.792
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
PHẦN CỘT:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.0975
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0975
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
PHẦN KHUNG:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0945
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0945
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
PHẦN TRÁI TIM:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.1246
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.1246
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Bọc tre hoàn thiện xung quanh
20.2998
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05 - Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05 - Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second