Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.89%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,816,059,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,735,959,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.89%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,816,059,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,735,959,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ TM MAI ANH MINH
31/03/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú
31/03/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Service Provider of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠT NGHĨA
04/03/2025 11:15
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Service Provider of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Open bidding.
20/02/2025 18:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Contractor selection plan, package: Supplying services (stage, art decoration, LED screen; sound, lighting; epic art program) for the opening of Yen The 16/16/16/ 03/2025 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 3 bidding package.
20/02/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase specialized equipment to serve digital transformation tasks for agencies and units of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG LONG
26/12/2024 09:23
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Purchase specialized equipment to serve digital transformation tasks for agencies and units of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Purchase specialized equipment to serve digital transformation tasks for agencies and units of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement and installation of equipment to upgrade Dong Vuong Commune Radio Station according to the National target program for information poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: CHAN HUNG COMMUNICATION SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2024 15:01
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Purchase IT equipment to serve digital transformation tasks for agencies and units in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ TM MAI ANH MINH
31/03/2025 15:41
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú
31/03/2025 15:38
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Service Provider .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠT NGHĨA
04/03/2025 11:15
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin announced the results of the bidding package Service Provider with 1 participating contractors .
01/03/2025 08:32
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes Tender Notice Service Provider in the form Open bidding .
20/02/2025 18:16
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, package: Supplying services (stage, art decoration, LED screen; sound, lighting; epic art program) for the opening of Yen The 16/16/16/ 03/2025 with 3 bidding package .
20/02/2025 11:25
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin announced the results of the bid package Purchase specialized equipment to serve digital transformation tasks for agencies and units .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG LONG
26/12/2024 09:23
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin announced the results of the bidding package Purchase specialized equipment to serve digital transformation tasks for agencies and units with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 10:25
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes Tender Notice Purchase specialized equipment to serve digital transformation tasks for agencies and units in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 17:17
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin publishes the plan Purchase specialized equipment to serve digital transformation tasks for agencies and units with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2024 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ TM MAI ANH MINH
31/03/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Tân Phú
31/03/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Service Provider of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠT NGHĨA
04/03/2025 11:15
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Service Provider of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Open bidding.
20/02/2025 18:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Contractor selection plan, package: Supplying services (stage, art decoration, LED screen; sound, lighting; epic art program) for the opening of Yen The 16/16/16/ 03/2025 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 3 bidding package.
20/02/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase specialized equipment to serve digital transformation tasks for agencies and units of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG LONG
26/12/2024 09:23
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Purchase specialized equipment to serve digital transformation tasks for agencies and units of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the request Purchase specialized equipment to serve digital transformation tasks for agencies and units of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement and installation of equipment to upgrade Dong Vuong Commune Radio Station according to the National target program for information poverty reduction in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin .
- Winning bidder: CHAN HUNG COMMUNICATION SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/11/2024 15:01
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted Tender Notice Purchase IT equipment to serve digital transformation tasks for agencies and units in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin with the form Competitive Offer.
22/11/2024 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects