Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,378,839,686 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,218,670,076 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,378,839,686 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,218,670,076 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of results of selection of equipment procurement contractors of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/02/2025 13:46
The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for equipment procurement of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: GOLD CITY ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 08:19
The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: VNC VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted the request Upgrade and replace computers, printers, and scanners for state agencies in the district of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng with 5 bidding package.
14/01/2025 19:20
Investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and replace computers, printers, scanners for state agencies in the district.
14/01/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Internal software items, database of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng.
16/10/2024 11:40
The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Compiling, printing and publishing the Dan Phuong district cadastral journal of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng.
14/10/2024 16:48
Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Internal software items, database of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng with the form Open bidding.
17/09/2024 09:45
phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bid package Providing fluted kites to serve the "Cultural Festival for Peace" commemorating the 70th anniversary of the Capital's Liberation Day (October 10, 1954 - October 10, 2024), 25 years since Hanoi was awarded the title "City" by UNESCO. for peace” (July 16, 1999 - July 16, 2024) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH doanh nghiệp xã hội KBT CRAFT
06/09/2024 11:33
The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
23/08/2024 09:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of results of selection of equipment procurement contractors .
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/02/2025 13:46
phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for equipment procurement .
- Winning bidder: GOLD CITY ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 08:19
phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VNC VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 08:16
phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng publishes the plan Upgrade and replace computers, printers, and scanners for state agencies in the district with 5 bidding package .
14/01/2025 19:20
phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Internal software items, database .
- Winning bidder: HAI MINH SERVICE MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED, BAZIC MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2024 11:40
phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Compiling, printing and publishing the Dan Phuong district cadastral journal .
- Winning bidder: Tran Nhan Tong Institute, Viện Bảo tồn di tích, NHÀ XUẤT BẢN ĐẠI HỌC QUỐC GIA HÀ NỘI, CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
14/10/2024 16:48
phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Internal software items, database with 2 participating contractors .
26/09/2024 09:40
phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Internal software items, database in the form Open bidding .
17/09/2024 09:45
phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Compiling, printing and publishing the Dan Phuong district cadastral journal with 2 participating contractors .
10/09/2024 10:19
phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
23/08/2024 09:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of results of selection of equipment procurement contractors of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/02/2025 13:46
The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for equipment procurement of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: GOLD CITY ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 08:19
The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: VNC VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/02/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted the request Upgrade and replace computers, printers, and scanners for state agencies in the district of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng with 5 bidding package.
14/01/2025 19:20
Investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and replace computers, printers, scanners for state agencies in the district.
14/01/2025 19:19
The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Internal software items, database of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng.
16/10/2024 11:40
The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Compiling, printing and publishing the Dan Phuong district cadastral journal of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng.
14/10/2024 16:48
Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Internal software items, database of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng with the form Open bidding.
17/09/2024 09:45
phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bid package Providing fluted kites to serve the "Cultural Festival for Peace" commemorating the 70th anniversary of the Capital's Liberation Day (October 10, 1954 - October 10, 2024), 25 years since Hanoi was awarded the title "City" by UNESCO. for peace” (July 16, 1999 - July 16, 2024) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH doanh nghiệp xã hội KBT CRAFT
06/09/2024 11:33
The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
23/08/2024 09:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Đan Phượng has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects