Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 83 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 31 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 73.68%, Construction 21.05%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.26%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,908,447,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,475,426,122 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.42 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 73.68%, Construction 21.05%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.26%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,908,447,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,475,426,122 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 18 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted the request Providing sports training equipment in schools in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 10:43
Investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted an investment and development project Sports training equipment in schools in 2024.
26/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD KIẾN HUY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DŨNG PHÚC
30/10/2024 12:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a software service for scoring emulation in the culture and information industry of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG QUẢNG NAM
22/10/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted the request Hire software service for scoring emulation in the culture and information industry in Nui Thanh district of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 11:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD KIẾN HUY has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành with the form Open bidding.
01/10/2024 17:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD KIẾN HUY has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành with the form Open bidding.
10/09/2024 23:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted the request Contractor and project selection plan: Outdoor sports training equipment in Tam Anh Nam, Tam Hiep, Tam Hai, Tam Tien, Tam Quang, Tam Thanh, Tam Xuan 2, Tam Hoa communes, town of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành with 7 bidding package.
07/09/2024 18:24
Investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted an investment and development project : Outdoor sports training equipment in Tam Anh Nam, Tam Hiep, Tam Hai, Tam Tien, Tam Quang, Tam Thanh, Tam Xuan 2, Tam Hoa communes, town.
07/09/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on project appraisal and pricing of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành.
- Winning bidder: VN CONTROL PROPERTY VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/07/2024 13:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành publishes the plan Providing sports training equipment in schools in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 10:43
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Hire a software service for scoring emulation in the culture and information industry .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG QUẢNG NAM
22/10/2024 14:20
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành publishes the plan Hire software service for scoring emulation in the culture and information industry in Nui Thanh district with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2024 11:08
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành publishes the plan Contractor and project selection plan: Outdoor sports training equipment in Tam Anh Nam, Tam Hiep, Tam Hai, Tam Tien, Tam Quang, Tam Thanh, Tam Xuan 2, Tam Hoa communes, town with 7 bidding package .
07/09/2024 18:24
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Consulting on project appraisal and pricing .
- Winning bidder: VN CONTROL PROPERTY VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/07/2024 13:58
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Equipment cost appraisal .
- Winning bidder: QUANG NAM CONSULTANCY AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/07/2024 13:48
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành publishes the plan Approval of the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Application of information technology, digital transformation of Nui Thanh district in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
19/07/2024 11:21
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Prepare an outline and detailed calculations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG DƯƠNG INVESTMENT
01/07/2024 10:18
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành publishes the plan DECISION Approve the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase
Project: Converting a radio station to a radio system applying information and telecommunications technology in Tam Hai commune with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2024 09:40
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành announced the results of the bid package Survey and prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: DnD Investment and Development Joint stock Company
18/06/2024 08:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted the request Providing sports training equipment in schools in 2024 of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 10:43
Investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted an investment and development project Sports training equipment in schools in 2024.
26/11/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD KIẾN HUY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DŨNG PHÚC
30/10/2024 12:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a software service for scoring emulation in the culture and information industry of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ THÔNG TIN VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG QUẢNG NAM
22/10/2024 14:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted the request Hire software service for scoring emulation in the culture and information industry in Nui Thanh district of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành with 1 bidding package.
21/10/2024 11:08
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD KIẾN HUY has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành with the form Open bidding.
01/10/2024 17:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD KIẾN HUY has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành with the form Open bidding.
10/09/2024 23:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted the request Contractor and project selection plan: Outdoor sports training equipment in Tam Anh Nam, Tam Hiep, Tam Hai, Tam Tien, Tam Quang, Tam Thanh, Tam Xuan 2, Tam Hoa communes, town of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành with 7 bidding package.
07/09/2024 18:24
Investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted an investment and development project : Outdoor sports training equipment in Tam Anh Nam, Tam Hiep, Tam Hai, Tam Tien, Tam Quang, Tam Thanh, Tam Xuan 2, Tam Hoa communes, town.
07/09/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on project appraisal and pricing of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành.
- Winning bidder: VN CONTROL PROPERTY VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/07/2024 13:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 83 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted 19 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 18 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has posted 31 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 31 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin huyện Núi Thành has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects