Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 576,431,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 572,027,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 576,431,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 572,027,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of equipment to support toilet upgrading of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn.
- Winning bidder: PHUCLAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 22:14
Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of equipment to support toilet upgrading of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the request Approve adjustments to cost estimates and plans to select contractors to implement Content No. 8: Effective implementation of the Rural Tourism Development Program in new rural construction for the period 2021-2025 associated with conservation and promote traditional cultural values according to sustainable, inclusive and multi-value guidelines in 2023 of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn with 2 bidding package.
06/12/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the request Approve adjustments to cost estimates and plans to select contractors to implement Content No. 8: Effective implementation of the Rural Tourism Development Program in new rural construction for the period 2021-2025 associated with conservation and promote traditional cultural values according to sustainable, inclusive and multi-value guidelines in 2023 of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2024 22:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Design and print an electronic environmental handbook for Van Ban district. of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn.
- Winning bidder: VIET CUONG MARKET RESEARCH & PRINTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2023 09:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment to support toilet upgrades of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn.
28/12/2023 09:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the request Effectively deploy the Digital Transformation Program in building new rural areas, towards smart new rural areas in the period 2021-2025" under Component 8 of the National Target Program on building new rural areas in the area. Van Ban district table. of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2023 20:25
Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted Tender Notice Purchasing equipment to support toilet upgrades of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2023 09:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the request Effectively implement the Rural Tourism Development Program in building new rural areas in the 2021-2025 period associated with preserving and promoting traditional cultural values according to sustainable, inclusive and multi-valued guidelines. 2023 of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn with 8 bidding package.
15/12/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of equipment, props, and musical instruments to support the performance team of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn.
- Winning bidder: Household Business - Lai Van Toan
03/11/2023 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of equipment to support toilet upgrading .
- Winning bidder: PHUCLAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 22:14
Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of equipment to support toilet upgrading with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2024 16:05
Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of equipment to support toilet upgrading in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 15:34
Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn publishes the plan Approve adjustments to cost estimates and plans to select contractors to implement Content No. 8: Effective implementation of the Rural Tourism Development Program in new rural construction for the period 2021-2025 associated with conservation and promote traditional cultural values according to sustainable, inclusive and multi-value guidelines in 2023 with 2 bidding package .
06/12/2024 16:04
Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn publishes the plan Approve adjustments to cost estimates and plans to select contractors to implement Content No. 8: Effective implementation of the Rural Tourism Development Program in new rural construction for the period 2021-2025 associated with conservation and promote traditional cultural values according to sustainable, inclusive and multi-value guidelines in 2023 with 2 bidding package .
05/12/2024 22:03
Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn announced the results of the bid package Design and print an electronic environmental handbook for Van Ban district. .
- Winning bidder: VIET CUONG MARKET RESEARCH & PRINTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2023 09:36
Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment to support toilet upgrades .
- Winning bidder:
28/12/2023 09:17
Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment to support toilet upgrades with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2023 09:14
Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn publishes the plan Effectively deploy the Digital Transformation Program in building new rural areas, towards smart new rural areas in the period 2021-2025" under Component 8 of the National Target Program on building new rural areas in the area. Van Ban district table. with 3 bidding package .
18/12/2023 20:25
Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn publishes Tender Notice Purchasing equipment to support toilet upgrades in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2023 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of equipment to support toilet upgrading of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn.
- Winning bidder: PHUCLAM TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/12/2024 22:14
Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of equipment to support toilet upgrading of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 15:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the request Approve adjustments to cost estimates and plans to select contractors to implement Content No. 8: Effective implementation of the Rural Tourism Development Program in new rural construction for the period 2021-2025 associated with conservation and promote traditional cultural values according to sustainable, inclusive and multi-value guidelines in 2023 of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn with 2 bidding package.
06/12/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the request Approve adjustments to cost estimates and plans to select contractors to implement Content No. 8: Effective implementation of the Rural Tourism Development Program in new rural construction for the period 2021-2025 associated with conservation and promote traditional cultural values according to sustainable, inclusive and multi-value guidelines in 2023 of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn with 2 bidding package.
05/12/2024 22:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Design and print an electronic environmental handbook for Van Ban district. of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn.
- Winning bidder: VIET CUONG MARKET RESEARCH & PRINTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2023 09:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment to support toilet upgrades of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn.
28/12/2023 09:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the request Effectively deploy the Digital Transformation Program in building new rural areas, towards smart new rural areas in the period 2021-2025" under Component 8 of the National Target Program on building new rural areas in the area. Van Ban district table. of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2023 20:25
Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted Tender Notice Purchasing equipment to support toilet upgrades of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2023 09:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the request Effectively implement the Rural Tourism Development Program in building new rural areas in the 2021-2025 period associated with preserving and promoting traditional cultural values according to sustainable, inclusive and multi-valued guidelines. 2023 of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn with 8 bidding package.
15/12/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Procurement of equipment, props, and musical instruments to support the performance team of the investor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn.
- Winning bidder: Household Business - Lai Van Toan
03/11/2023 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng văn hóa và thông tin huyện Văn Bàn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects