Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 680,791,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 624,952,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 680,791,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 624,952,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Digitize information and introduce the relics of Che Thang temple, Lady Nguyen Thi Bich Chau of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP DỊCH VỤ QUANG ANH
26/12/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Develop media video clips to promote tourism and rural development of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
24/12/2024 20:06
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted Tender Notice Digitize information and introduce the relics of Che Thang temple, Lady Nguyen Thi Bich Chau of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 13:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the request Digitize information and introduce the relics of Che Thang temple, Lady Nguyen Thi Bich Chau of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh.
- Winning bidder: THSPB TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn công nghệ Việt Nam
12/12/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the request Digitize information and introduce the relics of Che Thang temple, Lady Nguyen Thi Bich Chau of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ GIÁO DỤC VÀ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM
12/12/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
12/12/2024 10:42
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted Tender Notice Develop media video clips to promote tourism and rural development of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh announced the results of the bid package Digitize information and introduce the relics of Che Thang temple, Lady Nguyen Thi Bich Chau .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP DỊCH VỤ QUANG ANH
26/12/2024 15:36
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh announced the results of the bid package Develop media video clips to promote tourism and rural development .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
24/12/2024 20:06
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh announced the results of the bidding package Digitize information and introduce the relics of Che Thang temple, Lady Nguyen Thi Bich Chau with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 08:15
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh announced the results of the bidding package Develop media video clips to promote tourism and rural development with 4 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 11:12
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh publishes Tender Notice Digitize information and introduce the relics of Che Thang temple, Lady Nguyen Thi Bich Chau in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2024 13:50
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh publishes the plan Digitize information and introduce the relics of Che Thang temple, Lady Nguyen Thi Bich Chau with 3 bidding package .
16/12/2024 10:51
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: THSPB TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 15:12
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn công nghệ Việt Nam
12/12/2024 15:10
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh publishes the plan Digitize information and introduce the relics of Che Thang temple, Lady Nguyen Thi Bich Chau with 3 bidding package .
12/12/2024 15:03
Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ GIÁO DỤC VÀ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM
12/12/2024 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Digitize information and introduce the relics of Che Thang temple, Lady Nguyen Thi Bich Chau of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP DỊCH VỤ QUANG ANH
26/12/2024 15:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Develop media video clips to promote tourism and rural development of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Television
24/12/2024 20:06
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted Tender Notice Digitize information and introduce the relics of Che Thang temple, Lady Nguyen Thi Bich Chau of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 13:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the request Digitize information and introduce the relics of Che Thang temple, Lady Nguyen Thi Bich Chau of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh.
- Winning bidder: THSPB TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn công nghệ Việt Nam
12/12/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the request Digitize information and introduce the relics of Che Thang temple, Lady Nguyen Thi Bich Chau of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ GIÁO DỤC VÀ Y TẾ VIỆT NAM
12/12/2024 10:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
12/12/2024 10:42
Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted Tender Notice Develop media video clips to promote tourism and rural development of the investor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Văn hóa và Thông tin thị xã Kỳ Anh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects