Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quân chủng Hải quân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 269 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 161 contractor selection plans with a total of 291 bidding packages, of which 144 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 250 packages (with 287 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 11 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 280 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.85%, Construction 1.39%, Consultancy 2.09%, Non-consultancy 7.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,085,676,077,692 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,020,572,368,754 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quân chủng Hải quân as follows:
- Has relationships with 269 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.62 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.85%, Construction 1.39%, Consulting 2.09%, Non-consulting 7.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,085,676,077,692 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,020,572,368,754 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Quân chủng Hải quân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 302 contractor selection plans, of which 159 were self-published, and 143 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 527 Tender Notices, of which 287 were self-invited, and 240 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Quân chủng Hải quân publishes the plan The selection process for contractors for the purchase of photocopiers. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:20
Quân chủng Hải quân publishes the plan Contract No. 6: Purchase of materials and office supplies with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:17
Quân chủng Hải quân publishes the plan The procurement contract for office supplies and stationery. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:12
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package TV-01 .
- Winning bidder: Hang Hai Construction Development Consulting Joint Stock Company
27/08/2026 10:01
Quân chủng Hải quân publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the "Consulting and Procurement of Information Technology Equipment" package. with 2 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:44
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-02 .
- Winning bidder: VTS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 10:43
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package MS-01: Purchase trainer model and accessories .
- Winning bidder: DHTT TELECOMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:45
Quân chủng Hải quân publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package MSHH-04 "Repair, replacement of sails and provision of 1 new set of sails for the 286/HVHQ vessel in 2026" in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 16:30
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Purchasing chemicals in the third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỐI ƯU
19/08/2026 10:11
The Bid solicitor Quân chủng Hải quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy equipment for educational work of the investor Quân chủng Hải quân.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Triệu Đức Mẫn
18/08/2026 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Buy equipment for educational work .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Triệu Đức Mẫn
18/08/2026 10:15
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies and stationery .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Triệu Đức Mẫn
18/08/2026 09:58
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy specialized moisture -proof cabinets .
- Winning bidder: DONG A TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2025 16:02
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package PTV-01 package: Buying aircraft insurance in 2025. .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance, military insurance corporation, Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
08/08/2025 15:03
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS 01 .
- Winning bidder: TAN HONG TRADING AND TOURISM COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2025 11:06
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buy a lifting floor cable .
- Winning bidder: TECHNO CORPORATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2025 08:41
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Repair technology equipment Group 2 .
- Winning bidder: cim engineering joint stock company
06/08/2025 08:27
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-02: Shopping is a bit specialized canoe for LLQ in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CENTURY COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2025 16:08
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Packaging packaging materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 38 PHƯƠNG NAM
24/07/2025 09:51
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Packaging packaging materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 38 PHƯƠNG NAM
24/07/2025 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quân chủng Hải quân publishes the plan The selection process for contractors for the purchase of photocopiers. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:20
Quân chủng Hải quân publishes the plan Contract No. 6: Purchase of materials and office supplies with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:17
Quân chủng Hải quân publishes the plan The procurement contract for office supplies and stationery. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:12
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package TV-01 .
- Winning bidder: Hang Hai Construction Development Consulting Joint Stock Company
27/08/2026 10:01
Quân chủng Hải quân publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the "Consulting and Procurement of Information Technology Equipment" package. with 2 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:44
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-02 .
- Winning bidder: VTS TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 10:43
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package MS-01: Purchase trainer model and accessories .
- Winning bidder: DHTT TELECOMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 14:45
Quân chủng Hải quân publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package MSHH-04 "Repair, replacement of sails and provision of 1 new set of sails for the 286/HVHQ vessel in 2026" in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 16:30
Quân chủng Hải quân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Purchasing chemicals in the third quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỐI ƯU
19/08/2026 10:11
The Bid solicitor Quân chủng Hải quân has posted the results of the bidding package Buy equipment for educational work of the investor Quân chủng Hải quân.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Triệu Đức Mẫn
18/08/2026 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Quân chủng Hải quân has posted 161 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 291 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quân chủng Hải quân has posted 287 Tender Notices in 250 bidding packages. Among these, 287 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quân chủng Hải quân has posted 280 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 280 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 37 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quân chủng Hải quân has a relationship with 269 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quân chủng Hải quân has a relationship with 37 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Quân chủng Hải quân has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects