Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 34 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 62.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,852,479,712 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,807,427,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 62.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,852,479,712 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,807,427,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Providing Bat Trang handicrafts to serve the ceremony to award the Party Badge to Party members of the Party Committee of Bac Tu Liem District 19/05/2025 of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Providing Bat Trang handicraft tea sets to serve the Party badge awarding ceremony for party members of the Bac Tu Liem District Party Committee February 3, 2025 of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
11/01/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Supply and installation of file and document storage cabinet systems for the Bac Tu Liem District Party Committee Office of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 11:37
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Supply and installation of partitions and a desk system to receive party members' documents in the reception room and handle procedures for transferring party activities of the Party Committee of Bac Tu Liem District of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
16/11/2024 23:00
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Cleaning, vacuuming, removing mold from the entire floor and removing moss from the main yard of the office in Bac Tu Liem District of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Editing, designing and publishing historical educational materials in Bac Tu Liem district of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Supply and installation of partitions, and desk systems, receiving documents and documents of the Bac Tu Liem District Party Committee Office of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Cleaning the glass windows of the office in Bac Tu Liem District of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 11:20
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Providing Bat Trang handicraft tea sets for the Party Badge Awarding Ceremony for Party members of Bac Tu Liem District Party Committee November 7, 2024 of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Providing Bat Trang handicraft tea sets to serve the Party Badge Awarding Ceremony for party members of the Party Committee of Bac Tu Liem District, September 2, 2024 of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2024 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm publishes the plan Providing Bat Trang handicrafts to serve the ceremony to award the Party Badge to Party members of the Party Committee of Bac Tu Liem District 19/05/2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 16:34
Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm publishes the plan Providing Bat Trang handicraft tea sets to serve the Party badge awarding ceremony for party members of the Bac Tu Liem District Party Committee February 3, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/01/2025 12:12
Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm publishes the plan Supply and installation of file and document storage cabinet systems for the Bac Tu Liem District Party Committee Office with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 11:37
Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm publishes the plan Supply and installation of partitions and a desk system to receive party members' documents in the reception room and handle procedures for transferring party activities of the Party Committee of Bac Tu Liem District with 1 bidding package .
16/11/2024 23:00
Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm publishes the plan Cleaning, vacuuming, removing mold from the entire floor and removing moss from the main yard of the office in Bac Tu Liem District with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 14:51
Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm publishes the plan Editing, designing and publishing historical educational materials in Bac Tu Liem district with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 14:24
Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm publishes the plan Supply and installation of partitions, and desk systems, receiving documents and documents of the Bac Tu Liem District Party Committee Office with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 11:26
Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm publishes the plan Cleaning the glass windows of the office in Bac Tu Liem District with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 11:20
Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm publishes the plan Providing Bat Trang handicraft tea sets for the Party Badge Awarding Ceremony for Party members of Bac Tu Liem District Party Committee November 7, 2024 with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2024 15:01
Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm publishes the plan Providing Bat Trang handicraft tea sets to serve the Party Badge Awarding Ceremony for party members of the Party Committee of Bac Tu Liem District, September 2, 2024 with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2024 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Providing Bat Trang handicrafts to serve the ceremony to award the Party Badge to Party members of the Party Committee of Bac Tu Liem District 19/05/2025 of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Providing Bat Trang handicraft tea sets to serve the Party badge awarding ceremony for party members of the Bac Tu Liem District Party Committee February 3, 2025 of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
11/01/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Supply and installation of file and document storage cabinet systems for the Bac Tu Liem District Party Committee Office of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 11:37
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Supply and installation of partitions and a desk system to receive party members' documents in the reception room and handle procedures for transferring party activities of the Party Committee of Bac Tu Liem District of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
16/11/2024 23:00
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Cleaning, vacuuming, removing mold from the entire floor and removing moss from the main yard of the office in Bac Tu Liem District of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Editing, designing and publishing historical educational materials in Bac Tu Liem district of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Supply and installation of partitions, and desk systems, receiving documents and documents of the Bac Tu Liem District Party Committee Office of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 11:26
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Cleaning the glass windows of the office in Bac Tu Liem District of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 11:20
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Providing Bat Trang handicraft tea sets for the Party Badge Awarding Ceremony for Party members of Bac Tu Liem District Party Committee November 7, 2024 of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted the request Providing Bat Trang handicraft tea sets to serve the Party Badge Awarding Ceremony for party members of the Party Committee of Bac Tu Liem District, September 2, 2024 of the investor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2024 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted 28 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 39 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Quận ủy Bắc Từ Liêm has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects