Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quận ủy Bình Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 886,023,813 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 728,538,813 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Quận ủy Bình Thạnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 886,023,813 VND, in which the total winning value is: 728,538,813 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHUC KHANG DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẾN TRE
17/12/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Buy 36 Tet gifts of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a 5-seater car of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON AUTOMOBILE SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/11/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor PHUC KHANG DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Sound System for Hall A of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: SOUTH BFAUDIO COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2024 07:28
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for construction bidding packages of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN LỘC
08/11/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: PHUC KHANG DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 09:08
Bid solicitor NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Shopping for a 5-seater car of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
06/11/2024 18:14
The Bid solicitor NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a 5-seater car of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh.
06/11/2024 12:44
Bid solicitor NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Shopping for a 5-seater car of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
22/10/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
22/10/2024 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Quận ủy Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Buy 36 Tet gifts with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 11:01
Quận ủy Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN LỘC
08/11/2024 09:11
Quận ủy Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: PHUC KHANG DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 09:08
Quận ủy Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Cost of Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
22/10/2024 14:12
Quận ủy Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Cost of E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VIET KIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/10/2024 14:10
Quận ủy Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Procurement of fire alarm system for Binh Thanh District Party Committee with 1 bidding package .
18/10/2024 18:06
Quận ủy Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: PHUC KHANG DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/10/2024 17:53
Quận ủy Bình Thạnh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN LỘC
18/10/2024 17:50
Quận ủy Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Repair and renovate Binh Thanh District Party Committee Headquarters with 6 bidding package .
12/10/2024 10:29
Quận ủy Bình Thạnh publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for procurement of 05-seat cars to serve general work for Binh Thanh District Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
04/10/2024 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHUC KHANG DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BẾN TRE
17/12/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh has posted the request Contractor selection plan Bidding package: Buy 36 Tet gifts of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a 5-seater car of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: SAIGON AUTOMOBILE SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/11/2024 17:37
The Bid solicitor PHUC KHANG DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Sound System for Hall A of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: SOUTH BFAUDIO COMPANY LIMITED
16/11/2024 07:28
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, results of contractor selection for construction bidding packages of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN LỘC
08/11/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: PHUC KHANG DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 09:08
Bid solicitor NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Shopping for a 5-seater car of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
06/11/2024 18:14
The Bid solicitor NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for a 5-seater car of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh.
06/11/2024 12:44
Bid solicitor NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Shopping for a 5-seater car of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh with the form Competitive Offer.
22/10/2024 17:26
The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of Consulting E-HSMT and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh.
- Winning bidder: NAM LONG CONSULTANTS - INVESTMENT -CONTRUCTION CO.,LTD
22/10/2024 14:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Quận ủy Bình Thạnh has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 26 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Quận ủy Bình Thạnh has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Quận ủy Bình Thạnh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects