Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,048,126,987 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,034,686,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,048,126,987 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,034,686,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.66%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Dak lak Project Management board of Civil and Industrial Construction Works. has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk with the form National competitive bidding.
02/12/2020 16:41
The Bid solicitor Dak lak Project Management board of Civil and Industrial Construction Works. has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages under the project of Rural power supply from the national grid in Dak Lak province using central budget capital, period 2015-2020 (additional investment in a number of villages and hamlets from the remaining capital of the project) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 6 bidding package.
30/11/2020 09:35
Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted an investment and development project Rural electricity supply from the national grid of Dak Lak province using capital from the central budget, period 2015-2020.
30/11/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, formulating the solar power development planning in Dak Lak province in the period to 2020, vision to 2030 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
22/11/2017 10:03
Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted Tender Notice Consulting, surveying, formulating the solar power development planning in Dak Lak province in the period to 2020, vision to 2030 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
16/10/2017 14:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and installation of construction equipment: Rural power supply from the national grid of Dak Lak province (Phase 1- Invest in some villages and hamlets with urgent need for electricity) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty THH Đại Tiến
07/10/2016 10:03
Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy and installation of construction equipment: Rural power supply from the national grid of Dak Lak province (Phase 1- Invest in some villages and hamlets with urgent need for electricity) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2016 16:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Rural power supply from the national grid of Dak Lak province of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 5 bidding package.
23/08/2016 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, formulating the solar power development planning in Dak Lak province in the period to 2020, vision to 2030 .
- Winning bidder: Viện Năng lượng
22/11/2017 10:03
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Solar power development planning in Dak Lak province in the period to 2020, vision to 2030. with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2017 15:05
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Consulting, surveying, formulating the solar power development planning in Dak Lak province in the period to 2020, vision to 2030 in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
16/10/2017 14:43
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Project on delineating areas banned and temporarily banned from mineral activities in Dak Lak province (Published on bidding newspaper No. 225 on November 24, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
24/11/2016 07:06
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and installation of construction equipment: Rural power supply from the national grid of Dak Lak province (Phase 1- Invest in some villages and hamlets with urgent need for electricity) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty THH Đại Tiến
07/10/2016 10:03
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy and installation of construction equipment: Rural power supply from the national grid of Dak Lak province (Phase 1- Invest in some villages and hamlets with urgent need for electricity) in the form National competitive bidding .
05/09/2016 16:55
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Tender package for construction and installation of construction equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
24/08/2016 10:52
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Rural power supply from the national grid of Dak Lak province with 5 bidding package .
23/08/2016 11:04
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Reviewing, adjusting and supplementing the master plan on development of petroleum and liquefied petroleum gas trading network in Dak Lak province up to 2020, with orientation to 2030. (Published in the bidding newspaper No. May 27, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
27/05/2016 08:20
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings - cost estimates under the project of Rural power supply from the national grid in Dak Lak province (Phase 1 - Invest in a number of villages and hamlets with urgent need for electricity) . (Posted on the auction newspaper No. 85 on 11/05/2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
11/05/2016 08:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Dak lak Project Management board of Civil and Industrial Construction Works. has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk with the form National competitive bidding.
02/12/2020 16:41
The Bid solicitor Dak lak Project Management board of Civil and Industrial Construction Works. has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for a number of bidding packages under the project of Rural power supply from the national grid in Dak Lak province using central budget capital, period 2015-2020 (additional investment in a number of villages and hamlets from the remaining capital of the project) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 6 bidding package.
30/11/2020 09:35
Investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted an investment and development project Rural electricity supply from the national grid of Dak Lak province using capital from the central budget, period 2015-2020.
30/11/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, formulating the solar power development planning in Dak Lak province in the period to 2020, vision to 2030 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
22/11/2017 10:03
Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted Tender Notice Consulting, surveying, formulating the solar power development planning in Dak Lak province in the period to 2020, vision to 2030 of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
16/10/2017 14:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and installation of construction equipment: Rural power supply from the national grid of Dak Lak province (Phase 1- Invest in some villages and hamlets with urgent need for electricity) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: Công ty THH Đại Tiến
07/10/2016 10:03
Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy and installation of construction equipment: Rural power supply from the national grid of Dak Lak province (Phase 1- Invest in some villages and hamlets with urgent need for electricity) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2016 16:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted the request Rural power supply from the national grid of Dak Lak province of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk with 5 bidding package.
23/08/2016 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Công Thương tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects