Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 16.67%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,314,144,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,292,041,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 16.67%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,314,144,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,292,041,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the package: "Application of smart sales solutions for retail stores in Hau Giang province" under the National E-Commerce Development Program in 2021 of the investor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
20/10/2021 10:12
The Bid solicitor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and General Item Costs of the investor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tân Năm Châu
15/05/2017 10:04
The Bid solicitor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Repairing and upgrading the roof of the Headquarters of the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang with 6 bidding package.
13/03/2017 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the package: "Application of smart sales solutions for retail stores in Hau Giang province" under the National E-Commerce Development Program in 2021 with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2021 10:12
Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction and General Item Costs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tân Năm Châu
15/05/2017 10:04
Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes Tender Notice Construction (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 49 on March 20, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
20/03/2017 07:45
Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes the plan Repairing and upgrading the roof of the Headquarters of the Department of Industry and Trade with 6 bidding package .
13/03/2017 10:40
Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes Tender Notice Consulting on making electricity development planning in Hau Giang province in the period of 2016 - 2025, with a view to 2035 (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 156 dated August 18, 2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
18/08/2016 15:16
Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes Tender Notice Supply - installation of equipment and construction of technical infrastructure items (water supply system – fire protection, drainage system, road yard – flower pot – trees, peripheral power supply, peripheral lighting, garage. officials and employees, vehicle evidence yard, fence gate, security house) (Newspaper No. 237 dated 11/12/2015) in the form National competitive bidding .
11/12/2015 10:00
Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation Head office of Market Management Department under Department of Industry and Trade of Hau Giang province, items: leveling ground, working house - warehouse in the form National competitive bidding .
31/05/2012 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the package: "Application of smart sales solutions for retail stores in Hau Giang province" under the National E-Commerce Development Program in 2021 of the investor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang with 1 bidding package.
20/10/2021 10:12
The Bid solicitor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and General Item Costs of the investor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tân Năm Châu
15/05/2017 10:04
The Bid solicitor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted the request Repairing and upgrading the roof of the Headquarters of the Department of Industry and Trade of the investor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang with 6 bidding package.
13/03/2017 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Công thương tỉnh Hậu Giang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects