Construction and General Item Costs

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction and General Item Costs
Name of project
Sửa chữa và nâng cấp mái nhà của Trụ sở làm việc Sở Công thương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.085.544.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
51/QĐ-SCT
Approval date
11/05/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng theo yêu cầu của hồ sơ yêu cầu
Completion date
10:04 15/05/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1800753526 1800753526

Công ty TNHH Tân Năm Châu

1.066.521.000 VND 90 day 90 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second