Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,577,450,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,577,450,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,577,450,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,577,450,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Design and construction of signage and display stands at retail outlets will be undertaken to create a two-way commercial model aimed at promoting the consumption of products from ethnic minority groups in mountainous regions and providing essential goods to local communities by 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thủy
27/08/2026 10:16
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Design and construction of signage and display stands at retail outlets will be undertaken to create a two-way commercial model aimed at promoting the consumption of products from ethnic minority groups in mountainous regions and providing essential goods to local communities by 2026. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 17:18
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Setting up, printing, decorating 25 booths and organizing a livestream to propagate and promote typical products of Lai Chau province at the e-commerce event series "Elevating Lai Chau specialties" associated with the 2026 Independence Day in Than Uyen commune .
- Winning bidder: Center for E-commerce and Digital Technology Development
28/07/2026 09:29
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Setting up, printing, decorating 25 booths and organizing a livestream to propagate and promote typical products of Lai Chau province at the e-commerce event series "Elevating Lai Chau specialties" associated with the 2026 Independence Day in Than Uyen commune with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2026 11:29
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Investigation, statistics, survey and assessment of the situation of e-commerce applications in Lai Chau province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIETNAMTRADE
18/07/2026 10:54
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Investigation, statistics, survey and assessment of the situation of e-commerce applications in Lai Chau province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 09:53
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Online meeting room shopping in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VIỆT ANH
07/02/2026 14:42
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Online meeting room shopping in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/02/2026 08:33
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Procurement of printers to serve job titles in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ANH THU COMPUTER
11/11/2025 09:09
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of working equipment to serve the work of positions in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Thị Anh Đào
11/11/2025 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a 7-seat 2-wheel drive car for general business purposes .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA MY DINH SOLE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2024 19:37
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing a 7-seat 2-wheel drive car for general business purposes with 1 participating contractors .
05/11/2024 11:35
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Purchasing a 7-seat 2-wheel drive car for general business purposes in the form Competitive Offer .
20/10/2024 09:13
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Buy a car for the general work of the Department of Industry and Trade with 3 bidding package .
13/10/2024 11:53
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Car repair .
- Winning bidder: Văn Linh AUTO
10/07/2023 14:52
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bidding package Car repair with 1 participating contractors .
25/05/2023 14:05
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu publishes Tender Notice Car repair in the form Shortened competitive offer .
22/05/2023 11:19
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Car repair with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2023 15:18
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Executing the bidding package for procurement of equipment to deploy the project "Building a model of selling points of specialty and typical products in mountainous and remote areas in Lai Chau province" with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2022 16:09
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Building a traceability management system for products and goods of Lai Chau province in the digital space .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Dịch Vụ và Thương Mại Bảo Bình
25/08/2022 17:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Design and construction of signage and display stands at retail outlets will be undertaken to create a two-way commercial model aimed at promoting the consumption of products from ethnic minority groups in mountainous regions and providing essential goods to local communities by 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Thủy
27/08/2026 10:16
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Design and construction of signage and display stands at retail outlets will be undertaken to create a two-way commercial model aimed at promoting the consumption of products from ethnic minority groups in mountainous regions and providing essential goods to local communities by 2026. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 17:18
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Setting up, printing, decorating 25 booths and organizing a livestream to propagate and promote typical products of Lai Chau province at the e-commerce event series "Elevating Lai Chau specialties" associated with the 2026 Independence Day in Than Uyen commune .
- Winning bidder: Center for E-commerce and Digital Technology Development
28/07/2026 09:29
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Setting up, printing, decorating 25 booths and organizing a livestream to propagate and promote typical products of Lai Chau province at the e-commerce event series "Elevating Lai Chau specialties" associated with the 2026 Independence Day in Than Uyen commune with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2026 11:29
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Investigation, statistics, survey and assessment of the situation of e-commerce applications in Lai Chau province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIETNAMTRADE
18/07/2026 10:54
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Investigation, statistics, survey and assessment of the situation of e-commerce applications in Lai Chau province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 09:53
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Online meeting room shopping in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VIỆT ANH
07/02/2026 14:42
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu publishes the plan Online meeting room shopping in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
03/02/2026 08:33
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Procurement of printers to serve job titles in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ANH THU COMPUTER
11/11/2025 09:09
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of working equipment to serve the work of positions in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Thị Anh Đào
11/11/2025 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Công Thương tỉnh Lai Châu has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects