Car repair

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
16
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Car repair
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
177.450.000 VND
Publication date
14:52 10/07/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1050/QĐ-SCT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Industry and Trade of Lai Chau province.
Approval date
01/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8311664537 8311664537

Văn Linh AUTO

177.450.000 VND 177.450.000 VND 15 day 05/06/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bi cát đăng trước + sau
4 Vòng Thái lan 1,800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Dầu máy
6 Lít VN 250,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Lọc dầu
1 Cái Thái lan 400,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Dầu hộp số
9 Lít VN 550,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Dầu cầu trước + sau
7 Lít VN 250,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Rô tuyn đứng trên
2 Quả Thái lan 1,900,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Rô tuyn đứng dưới
2 Quả Thái lan 1,850,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
Rô tuyn lái trong
2 Quả Thái lan 2,300,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
9
Rô tuyn lái ngoài
2 Quả Thái lan 2,100,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
10
Rô tuyn cân bằng
2 Quả Thái lan 2,400,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
11
Cao su ốp cân bằng trước
2 Quả Thái lan 450,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
12
Phớt láp trong
2 Cái Thái lan 850,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
13
Phớt láp ngoài
2 Cái Thái lan 850,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
14
Má phanh trước
1 Thái lan 2,900,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
15
Má phanh sau
1 Bộ Thái lan 2,900,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
16
Cúp ben chụp bụi phanh trước
2 Bộ Thái lan 750,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
17
Xi lanh chụp bụi phanh sau
2 Bộ Thái lan 1,400,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
18
Dầu phanh
2 Hộp Nhật Bản 250,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
19
Láng đĩa phanh
2 Bánh VN 250,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
20
Láng tăng bua sau
2 Bánh VN 250,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
21
Dây cu roa tổng
1 Sợi Thái lan 1,900,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
22
Lọc gió động cơ
1 Cái Thái lan 950,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
23
Lọc gió điều hòa
1 Cái Thái lan 800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
24
Nước làm mát
10 Chai Thái lan 100,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
25
Bi tăng tổng
1 Vòng Thái lan 3,050,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
26
Bi tỳ
2 Vòng Thái lan 1,100,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
27
Dầu trợ lực lái
1 Lít VN 300,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
28
Chân máy
2 Bộ VN 2,200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
29
Đèn gầm
1 Cái Thái lan 1,700,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
30
Giảm xóc
4 Cái Thái lan 3,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
31
Nạp ga điều hòa
1 Xe VN 1,200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
32
Bảo dưỡng hệ thống điều hòa
1 Xe VN 1,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
33
Phin lọc ga
1 Cái Thái lan 1,200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
34
Roa hơi đóng nòng
1 Xe VN 4,600,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
35
Pittong
4 Quả VN 1,800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
36
Xéc măng hơi
1 Bộ VN 3,650,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
37
Xéc măng dầu
1 Bộ VN 2,750,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
38
Bạc biên
1 Bộ VN 2,200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
39
Bạc balie
1 Bộ VN 2,300,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
40
Trục cơ
1 Xe VN 12,500,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
41
Rà mặt máy
1 Xe VN 850,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
42
Rà su páp
1 Xe VN 800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
43
Gioăng mặt máy
1 Bộ VN 1,800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
44
Phớt ghít
1 Bộ VN 1,600,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
45
Phớt đầu trục cơ
1 Cái VN 850,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
46
Phớt đuôi trục cơ
1 Cái VN 850,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
47
Tỳ cam
1 Cái VN 1,800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
48
Bơm dầu động cơ
1 Bộ VN 8,500,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
49
Xích cam
1 Cái VN 3,400,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
50
Gioăng nắp giàn cò
1 Cái VN 850,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
51
Gioăng bu gi
1 Cái VN 850,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
52
Bu gi
4 Con VN 300,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
53
Bọc ghế ra
1 Bộ Nhật Bản 14,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
54
Chổi gạt mưa
1 Bộ Nhật Bản 1,450,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
55
Phim cách nhiệt
1 Bộ Mỹ 12,000,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
56
Dầu rửa
15 Lít VN 30,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
57
Xăng nổ rà trơn
1 Xe VN 500,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
58
Thông xúc kim phun
4 Con VN 200,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
59
Thông xúc cổ ga
1 Xe VN 400,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
60
Nhân công hoàn thiện
1 Xe VN 4,800,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second