Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,858,389,539 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,839,924,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,858,389,539 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,839,924,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 92 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 88 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 138: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design - estimates under the project Rural power supply from the national grid of Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of electricity works in Nam Co commune , Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Van Chan district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 08:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 136: Consulting and supervision of topographic survey work to serve the preparation of construction drawing design documents - project estimates for rural power supply from the national grid of Yen Bai province in the period 2014-2025 (Rank Section: Construction of electrical works in Nam Co commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Van Chan district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: HONG NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 137: Topographic survey consulting, preparation of construction drawing design documents - estimates under the project Rural power supply from the national grid of Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction Nam Co commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Van Chan district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT ELECTRICAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 09:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 137: Topographic survey consulting, preparation of construction drawing design documents - estimates under the project Rural power supply from the national grid of Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction Nam Co commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Van Chan district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái with the form Open bidding.
10/02/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 135: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results, bidding package Consulting on topographic survey, preparing construction drawing design documents - estimates of the Rural Power Supply project from the national power grid of Yen Bai province in the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of electrical works in Nam Co commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Mu Cang Chai district Van Chan) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 134: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bid documents for the package of Consulting on topographic survey, preparation of construction drawing design documents - estimates of the project Rural power supply from the grid Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of electrical works in Nam Co commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Van Chan district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366
23/01/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 133: Insurance for construction works under the project Rural power supply from the National grid of Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of electrical works in Mo De commune, Lao Chai commune, Che commune Tao, Mu Cang Chai district; Lang Nhi commune, Tram Tau district; An Luong commune, Van Chan district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
17/01/2025 11:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 132: Measuring and cadastral mapping to serve land acquisition work under the project Rural power supply from the national grid of Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of commune power projects An Luong, Van Chan district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH ĐẠT
15/01/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 131: Measuring and cadastral mapping to serve land acquisition work under the project Rural power supply from the national grid of Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of commune power projects Che Tao, Lao Chai commune, Mo De commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Lang Nhi commune, Tram Tau district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH ĐẠT
15/01/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the Rural Power Supply project from the National Grid of Yen Bai province, period 2014-2025 (Phase 8 - Phase II) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái with 5 bidding package.
10/01/2025 22:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 138: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design - estimates under the project Rural power supply from the national grid of Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of electricity works in Nam Co commune , Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Van Chan district) .
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 08:34
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 136: Consulting and supervision of topographic survey work to serve the preparation of construction drawing design documents - project estimates for rural power supply from the national grid of Yen Bai province in the period 2014-2025 (Rank Section: Construction of electrical works in Nam Co commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Van Chan district) .
- Winning bidder: HONG NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 09:36
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 135: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results, bidding package Consulting on topographic survey, preparing construction drawing design documents - estimates of the Rural Power Supply project from the national power grid of Yen Bai province in the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of electrical works in Nam Co commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Mu Cang Chai district Van Chan) .
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2025 10:54
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 134: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bid documents for the package of Consulting on topographic survey, preparation of construction drawing design documents - estimates of the project Rural power supply from the grid Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of electrical works in Nam Co commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Van Chan district) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366
23/01/2025 10:51
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 133: Insurance for construction works under the project Rural power supply from the National grid of Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of electrical works in Mo De commune, Lao Chai commune, Che commune Tao, Mu Cang Chai district; Lang Nhi commune, Tram Tau district; An Luong commune, Van Chan district) .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation, Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
17/01/2025 11:58
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the Rural Power Supply project from the National Grid of Yen Bai province, period 2014-2025 (Phase 8 - Phase II) with 5 bidding package .
10/01/2025 22:43
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái publishes the plan Procurement and installation of sound equipment for the office hall of the Department of Industry and Trade of Yen Bai province with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2024 17:28
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái publishes the plan Participate in a booth on the international e-commerce trading floor with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 10:15
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Providing OCOP product display and introduction services in Yen Bai province with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2024 15:59
Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 122: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding packages: Construction, procurement and equipment installation; Supervise construction and equipment installation; Measuring and making cadastral maps to serve land recovery work under the project Rural power supply from the national power grid of Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of electrical works in Mo De commune, Lao commune Chai commune, Che Tao commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Lang Nhi commune, Tram Tau district; An Luong commune, Van Chan district) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ ĐỨC
30/09/2024 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 138: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design - estimates under the project Rural power supply from the national grid of Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of electricity works in Nam Co commune , Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Van Chan district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 08:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 136: Consulting and supervision of topographic survey work to serve the preparation of construction drawing design documents - project estimates for rural power supply from the national grid of Yen Bai province in the period 2014-2025 (Rank Section: Construction of electrical works in Nam Co commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Van Chan district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: HONG NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 09:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 137: Topographic survey consulting, preparation of construction drawing design documents - estimates under the project Rural power supply from the national grid of Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction Nam Co commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Van Chan district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT ELECTRICAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2025 09:31
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 137: Topographic survey consulting, preparation of construction drawing design documents - estimates under the project Rural power supply from the national grid of Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction Nam Co commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Van Chan district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái with the form Open bidding.
10/02/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 135: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results, bidding package Consulting on topographic survey, preparing construction drawing design documents - estimates of the Rural Power Supply project from the national power grid of Yen Bai province in the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of electrical works in Nam Co commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Mu Cang Chai district Van Chan) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SUPERVISION AND VERFICATION JOINT - STOCK COMPANY
23/01/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 134: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bid documents for the package of Consulting on topographic survey, preparation of construction drawing design documents - estimates of the project Rural power supply from the grid Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of electrical works in Nam Co commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Ta Xi Lang commune, Tram Tau district; Nam Muoi commune, Van Chan district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366
23/01/2025 10:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 133: Insurance for construction works under the project Rural power supply from the National grid of Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of electrical works in Mo De commune, Lao Chai commune, Che commune Tao, Mu Cang Chai district; Lang Nhi commune, Tram Tau district; An Luong commune, Van Chan district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Hàng không
17/01/2025 11:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 132: Measuring and cadastral mapping to serve land acquisition work under the project Rural power supply from the national grid of Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of commune power projects An Luong, Van Chan district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH ĐẠT
15/01/2025 14:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 366 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 131: Measuring and cadastral mapping to serve land acquisition work under the project Rural power supply from the national grid of Yen Bai province for the period 2014-2025 (Category: Construction of commune power projects Che Tao, Lao Chai commune, Mo De commune, Mu Cang Chai district; Lang Nhi commune, Tram Tau district) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG THÀNH ĐẠT
15/01/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the Rural Power Supply project from the National Grid of Yen Bai province, period 2014-2025 (Phase 8 - Phase II) of the investor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái with 5 bidding package.
10/01/2025 22:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 55 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Công Thương tỉnh Yên Bái has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects