Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,597,325,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,593,932,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,597,325,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,593,932,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Shopping for online meeting room equipment at the Department of Ethnicity and Religion of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận with 3 bidding package.
30/05/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Equipment for online meeting room system at the Ethnic Committee of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
31/12/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Reporting information system software to serve inspection, supervision, and evaluation of the results of implementing the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: TECHBER VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of billboards to propagate the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 (phase 2) of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG DREAMHOME
12/12/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Installation of propaganda panels for the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 (phase 2) of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Organize capacity building training for program implementation staff at all levels under Subproject 2 of Project 10 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: NHATTAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 14:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Organize capacity building training for program implementation staff at all levels under Subproject 2 Project 10 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 13:56
Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Equipment for online meeting room system at the Ethnic Committee of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 16:13
Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Reporting information system software to serve inspection, supervision, and evaluation of the results of implementing the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 16:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
28/11/2024 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan Shopping for online meeting room equipment at the Department of Ethnicity and Religion with 3 bidding package .
30/05/2025 14:29
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận announced the results of the bid package Installation of billboards to propagate the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG DREAMHOME
12/12/2024 14:43
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan Installation of propaganda panels for the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 (phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 14:24
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận announced the results of the bid package Organize capacity building training for program implementation staff at all levels under Subproject 2 of Project 10 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas .
- Winning bidder: NHATTAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 14:05
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan Organize capacity building training for program implementation staff at all levels under Subproject 2 Project 10 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2024 13:56
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
28/11/2024 08:46
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
28/11/2024 08:43
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and evaluation of Result of QLCNT bid package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHUC INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 08:26
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and evaluation of CNT .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHUC INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2024 08:22
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận publishes the plan Online meeting room system equipment at the Ethnic Committee with 3 bidding package .
25/11/2024 13:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Shopping for online meeting room equipment at the Department of Ethnicity and Religion of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận with 3 bidding package.
30/05/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Equipment for online meeting room system at the Ethnic Committee of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
31/12/2024 10:34
The Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Reporting information system software to serve inspection, supervision, and evaluation of the results of implementing the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: TECHBER VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of billboards to propagate the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 (phase 2) of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG DREAMHOME
12/12/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Installation of propaganda panels for the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 (phase 2) of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Organize capacity building training for program implementation staff at all levels under Subproject 2 of Project 10 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: NHATTAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 14:05
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the request Organize capacity building training for program implementation staff at all levels under Subproject 2 Project 10 of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 13:56
Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Equipment for online meeting room system at the Ethnic Committee of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 16:13
Bid solicitor NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Reporting information system software to serve inspection, supervision, and evaluation of the results of implementing the national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2024 16:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận.
- Winning bidder: NHAT HUY GENERAL CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
28/11/2024 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Bình Thuận has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects