Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 104 contractor selection plans with a total of 119 bidding packages, of which 102 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 81 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 79 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,839,865,534 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,824,259,760 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,839,865,534 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,824,259,760 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 108 contractor selection plans, of which 86 were self-published, and 22 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 46 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 45 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has posted the request Shopping for food and drinking services at the preliminary conference to implement temporary houses and dilapidated houses on Kon Tum province, 2025 in 2025 of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of service procurement organizes a conference to train skills, law dissemination, law education and propagation and mobilization of ethnic minority and mountainous areas under the target program of national socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, in 2025 in 2025 of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum..
- Winning bidder: POLANG KONTUM TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of propaganda and legal propaganda service, law education and propaganda and mobilization of the Huong people under the target of the national socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas, in 2025, in 2025 of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum..
- Winning bidder: MULTICOLOUR PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Bidding package of service procurement organizes a conference to train skills, law dissemination, law education and propagation and mobilization of ethnic minority and mountainous areas under the target program of national socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, in 2025 in 2025 of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding packages of consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum..
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
22/05/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding packages for consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum..
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has posted the request Procurement of services to organize conferences training skills, law dissemination, legal education and propagation and mobilization of ethnic minority and mountainous areas under the national target program for socio -economic development
Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2025 of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2025 11:15
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of propaganda and legal propaganda service, law education and propaganda and mobilization of the Huong people under the target of the national socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas, in 2025, in 2025 of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. with the form Open bidding.
15/05/2025 09:28
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of propaganda and legal propaganda service, law education and propaganda and mobilization of the Huong people under the target of the national socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas, in 2025, in 2025 of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. with the form Open bidding.
09/05/2025 10:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum..
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. publishes the plan Shopping for food and drinking services at the preliminary conference to implement temporary houses and dilapidated houses on Kon Tum province, 2025 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 15:47
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. announced the results of the bid package Bidding packages of consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
22/05/2025 11:19
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. announced the results of the bid package Bidding packages for consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2025 11:17
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. publishes the plan Procurement of services to organize conferences training skills, law dissemination, legal education and propagation and mobilization of ethnic minority and mountainous areas under the national target program for socio -economic development
Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2025 with 3 bidding package .
22/05/2025 11:15
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 10:51
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
08/05/2025 10:16
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. announced the results of the bid package Processing Printing Service Propaganda Service of Project 2, Project 9: Minimize child marriage and inbreeding marriage under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGỌC LINH TRANG KON TUM
07/05/2025 10:14
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. publishes the plan Procurement of propaganda and legal propaganda service, law education and propaganda and mobilization of the Huong people under the target of the national socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas, in 2025, in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
06/05/2025 16:56
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. publishes the plan Processing Printing Service Propaganda Service of Project 2, Project 9: Minimize child marriage and inbreeding marriage under the National Target Program on socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 15:24
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. announced the results of the bid package Procurement of gifts to organize visits to dignitaries, Catholicism and Protestant Easter in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HUỲNH THỊ HẠNH NƯƠNG
22/04/2025 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has posted the request Shopping for food and drinking services at the preliminary conference to implement temporary houses and dilapidated houses on Kon Tum province, 2025 in 2025 of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of service procurement organizes a conference to train skills, law dissemination, law education and propagation and mobilization of ethnic minority and mountainous areas under the target program of national socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, in 2025 in 2025 of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum..
- Winning bidder: POLANG KONTUM TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of propaganda and legal propaganda service, law education and propaganda and mobilization of the Huong people under the target of the national socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas, in 2025, in 2025 of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum..
- Winning bidder: MULTICOLOUR PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Bidding package of service procurement organizes a conference to train skills, law dissemination, law education and propagation and mobilization of ethnic minority and mountainous areas under the target program of national socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, in 2025 in 2025 of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding packages of consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum..
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Vạn Tường
22/05/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding packages for consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum..
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
22/05/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has posted the request Procurement of services to organize conferences training skills, law dissemination, legal education and propagation and mobilization of ethnic minority and mountainous areas under the national target program for socio -economic development
Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, 2025 of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2025 11:15
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of propaganda and legal propaganda service, law education and propaganda and mobilization of the Huong people under the target of the national socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas, in 2025, in 2025 of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. with the form Open bidding.
15/05/2025 09:28
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of propaganda and legal propaganda service, law education and propaganda and mobilization of the Huong people under the target of the national socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas, in 2025, in 2025 of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. with the form Open bidding.
09/05/2025 10:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum..
- Winning bidder: MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has posted 104 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 119 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has posted 81 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 81 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 79 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has a relationship with 30 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Kon Tum. has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects