Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 52 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 75 contractor selection plans with a total of 149 bidding packages, of which 72 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 53 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 33 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 96 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 94 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 88.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,199,891,545 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,674,334,058 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 52 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 88.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,199,891,545 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,674,334,058 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 115 contractor selection plans, of which 69 were self-published, and 46 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 29 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG KIM SƠN
21/08/2026 16:00
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 15:56
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC THÁI NGUYÊN
21/08/2026 15:51
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Project Procurement Plan: Repairing Several Items at the Office Building of the Ministry of Ethnic Affairs and Religions. with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2026 17:14
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: Organize a conference to praise and reward ethnic minority students with excellent achievements in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 09:05
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repairing some items of the headquarters of the Department of Ethnic Minority and Religious Affairs with 3 bidding package .
27/05/2026 18:21
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Regarding Renting a car to take prestigious delegations from ethnic minority and mountainous areas to exchange and learn from experience outside the province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 14:16
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Rent a car to take a group of reputable people from ethnic minority and mountainous areas to exchange and learn from experience outside the province in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 11:27
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: Organizing a conference to propagate, disseminate and educate the law for ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Thai Nguyen province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2026 17:04
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: Compile, design and print the "Handbook for reputable people in Thai Nguyen province" under Subproject 1, Project 10, National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Thai Nguyen province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/05/2026 11:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Organizing a conference to praise and reward teachers and students who are ethnic minorities with outstanding achievements in the school year 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 19:47
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Conference on law propaganda on religion in Thai Nguyen province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 15:14
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package "Propagating, communicating and mobilizing people in ethnic minority and mountainous areas to implement the Scheme on the overall socio -economic development project of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021 - 2030 and the national target program of socio -economic development in 2025 in Thai Nguyen province" on Thai Nguyen Radio and Television Station. .
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh Truyền hình Thái Nguyên
16/05/2025 16:05
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package "Propagating, communicating and mobilizing people in ethnic minority and mountainous areas to implement the Scheme of the overall socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021 - 2030 and the national target program for socio -economic development in 2025 in Thai Nguyen province" on Thai Nguyen Electronic Information Portal .
- Winning bidder: Báo Dân tộc và Phát triển
16/05/2025 15:59
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan "Propagating, communicating and mobilizing people in ethnic minority and mountainous areas to implement the Scheme of the overall socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021 - 2030 and the national target program for socio -economic development in 2025 in Thai Nguyen province" in the Ethnic Newspaper and development with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:46
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Rent a reputable car to study experienced (01 delegation to study experiences in Quang Binh provinces, Thua Thien Hue province and 01 delegation to study experience in Thanh Hoa provinces, Nghe An province) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH VIỆT Á THÁI NGUYÊN
16/05/2025 14:48
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package "Propagating, communicating and mobilizing people in ethnic minority and mountainous areas to implement the Scheme of the overall socio -economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021 - 2030 and the national target program of socio -economic development in 2025 in Thai Nguyen province" on Thai Nguyen Electronic Information Portal .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM THÔNG TIN TỈNH THÁI NGUYÊN
16/05/2025 14:35
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Providing lecturers, learning materials, stationery, and directly serving activities for the thematic training courses "Skills to develop animal husbandry according to VietGAP process associated with the value chain". .
- Winning bidder: Thai Nguyen University of Agriculture and Forestry
16/05/2025 14:24
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Provide hall services, led screen, eat, sleep for the thematic training courses "Skills to develop animal husbandry according to the VietGAP process associated with the value chain" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP 86 ĐOÀN 799 QUÂN KHU I
16/05/2025 13:46
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan "Propagating, communicating and mobilizing people in ethnic minority and mountainous areas to implement the Scheme on the overall socio -economic development project of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period of 2021 - 2030 and the national target program of socio -economic development in 2025 in Thai Nguyen province" on Thai Nguyen Radio and Television Station. with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG KIM SƠN
21/08/2026 16:00
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 15:56
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC THÁI NGUYÊN
21/08/2026 15:51
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Project Procurement Plan: Repairing Several Items at the Office Building of the Ministry of Ethnic Affairs and Religions. with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2026 17:14
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: Organize a conference to praise and reward ethnic minority students with excellent achievements in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 09:05
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for the investment preparation phase of the project: Repairing some items of the headquarters of the Department of Ethnic Minority and Religious Affairs with 3 bidding package .
27/05/2026 18:21
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Regarding Renting a car to take prestigious delegations from ethnic minority and mountainous areas to exchange and learn from experience outside the province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 14:16
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Rent a car to take a group of reputable people from ethnic minority and mountainous areas to exchange and learn from experience outside the province in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 11:27
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: Organizing a conference to propagate, disseminate and educate the law for ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Thai Nguyen province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2026 17:04
Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: Compile, design and print the "Handbook for reputable people in Thai Nguyen province" under Subproject 1, Project 10, National target program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Thai Nguyen province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/05/2026 11:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 75 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 149 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 25 Tender Notices in 21 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 53 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 53 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 33 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 52 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Dân tộc và Tôn giáo tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects