Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 77 contractor.
- Announced 36 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 190 contractor selection plans with a total of 482 bidding packages, of which 139 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 34 packages (with 39 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 216 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 183 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 273 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 272 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 74.36%, Construction 15.38%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 10.26%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 389,865,942,280 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 363,343,106,883 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 77 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 74.36%, Construction 15.38%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 10.26%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 389,865,942,280 VND, in which the total winning value is: 363,343,106,883 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 36 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 152 contractor selection plans, of which 143 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 60 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 33 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Construction of fire prevention and fighting system of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.20
02/12/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Making a feasibility study report (adjustment, supplementation) of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: NO.9 CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 18:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan phase of making feasibility study reports (adjustment, supplementation) Project: Improving and upgrading facilities of the Intermediate School of Ethnic Minority - North Quang Continuing Education - Continuing Education of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 18:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Providing stationery for high school graduation exam in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÌNH PHƯƠNG
11/06/2025 17:39
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment and supplying ink, copier ink for high school graduation exam in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Trung Tâm Máy Văn Phòng Siêu Việt
11/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the request The QD on approving the plan to select the contractor for shopping estimating: Providing stationery for high school graduation exams in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 11:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select the contractor for purchase estimates: Procurement of equipment and supply ink, copier ink to serve the high school graduation exam in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Printing exam publications, high school graduation exams in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: HAGIANG PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 17:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: Providing stationery for high school graduation exam in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 07:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: shopping equipment and supplying ink, cirocarin ink for high school graduation exam in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 07:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Making a feasibility study report (adjustment, supplementation) .
- Winning bidder: NO.9 CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 18:10
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang publishes the plan Contractor selection plan phase of making feasibility study reports (adjustment, supplementation) Project: Improving and upgrading facilities of the Intermediate School of Ethnic Minority - North Quang Continuing Education - Continuing Education with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 18:07
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Providing stationery for high school graduation exam in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÌNH PHƯƠNG
11/06/2025 17:39
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Shopping for equipment and supplying ink, copier ink for high school graduation exam in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Trung Tâm Máy Văn Phòng Siêu Việt
11/06/2025 17:17
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang publishes the plan The QD on approving the plan to select the contractor for shopping estimating: Providing stationery for high school graduation exams in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 11:08
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang publishes the plan Decision on approving the plan to select the contractor for purchase estimates: Procurement of equipment and supply ink, copier ink to serve the high school graduation exam in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 10:57
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Printing exam publications, high school graduation exams in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HAGIANG PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 17:30
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: Providing stationery for high school graduation exam in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 07:45
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: shopping equipment and supplying ink, cirocarin ink for high school graduation exam in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 07:44
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for shopping estimates: Printing exam publications, high school graduation exams in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 07:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 13: Construction of fire prevention and fighting system of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.20
02/12/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Making a feasibility study report (adjustment, supplementation) of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: NO.9 CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 18:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan phase of making feasibility study reports (adjustment, supplementation) Project: Improving and upgrading facilities of the Intermediate School of Ethnic Minority - North Quang Continuing Education - Continuing Education of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 18:07
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Providing stationery for high school graduation exam in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÌNH PHƯƠNG
11/06/2025 17:39
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment and supplying ink, copier ink for high school graduation exam in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Trung Tâm Máy Văn Phòng Siêu Việt
11/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the request The QD on approving the plan to select the contractor for shopping estimating: Providing stationery for high school graduation exams in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 11:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the request Decision on approving the plan to select the contractor for purchase estimates: Procurement of equipment and supply ink, copier ink to serve the high school graduation exam in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Printing exam publications, high school graduation exams in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: HAGIANG PRINTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 17:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: Providing stationery for high school graduation exam in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 07:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimation: shopping equipment and supplying ink, cirocarin ink for high school graduation exam in 2025 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 07:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted 190 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 482 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted 39 Tender Notices in 34 bidding packages. Among these, 22 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 17 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has posted 216 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 216 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 183 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has a relationship with 77 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Hà Giang has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects