Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 64 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 111 bidding packages, of which 45 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 66 packages (with 76 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 61 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 56 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 55 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 89.47%, Construction 10.53%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 309,845,099,937 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 301,119,092,648 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 64 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 89.47%, Construction 10.53%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 309,845,099,937 VND, in which the total winning value is: 301,119,092,648 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 52 contractor selection plans, of which 48 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 61 Tender Notices, of which 57 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the 3rd "Waves and computers for children" program for disadvantaged students in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT BEN TA
10/12/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the educational target program in mountainous, ethnic minority and disadvantaged areas for the period 2016-2020 in 2021 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị Giáo dục và Đồ chơi Tràng An
05/12/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the new general education program for grade 6 of high schools in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN KHẢI HOÀN
21/10/2022 17:11
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of defense education equipment for schools in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VIỆT NAM
21/10/2022 16:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the school year 2022-2023 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
19/10/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the second "Waves and computers for children" program for disadvantaged students in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Tổng hợp Minh Hưng
19/10/2022 15:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for equipment procurement of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
26/08/2022 17:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
26/08/2022 17:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant: Tan Lam High School, item: Renovation and anti-degradation of the principal building of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
26/08/2022 17:11
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of works: Tan Lam High School, item: Renovating and anti-deterioration of the principal building of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KAPAL
26/08/2022 17:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the 3rd "Waves and computers for children" program for disadvantaged students in Quang Tri province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT BEN TA
10/12/2022 07:00
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the educational target program in mountainous, ethnic minority and disadvantaged areas for the period 2016-2020 in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị Giáo dục và Đồ chơi Tràng An
05/12/2022 16:38
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the 3rd "Waves and computers for children" program for disadvantaged students in Quang Tri province with 5 participating contractors .
04/11/2022 13:28
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the educational target program in mountainous, ethnic minority and disadvantaged areas for the period 2016-2020 in 2021 with 4 participating contractors .
02/11/2022 17:23
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the new general education program for grade 6 of high schools in Quang Tri province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XUẤT BẢN GIÁO DỤC, CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN KHẢI HOÀN
21/10/2022 17:11
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Procurement of defense education equipment for schools in Quang Tri province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VIỆT NAM
21/10/2022 16:55
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the school year 2022-2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC IT, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HẲNG HẢI QUẢNG TRỊ
19/10/2022 16:53
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the second "Waves and computers for children" program for disadvantaged students in Quang Tri province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHANG NGUYÊN, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHAN QUANG, Công ty TNHH Thương mại Tổng hợp Minh Hưng
19/10/2022 15:45
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the new general education program for grade 6 of high schools in Quang Tri province with 1 participating contractors .
08/09/2022 16:48
Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the school year 2022-2023 with 6 participating contractors .
31/08/2022 18:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the 3rd "Waves and computers for children" program for disadvantaged students in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT BEN TA
10/12/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the educational target program in mountainous, ethnic minority and disadvantaged areas for the period 2016-2020 in 2021 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị Giáo dục và Đồ chơi Tràng An
05/12/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the new general education program for grade 6 of high schools in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN KHẢI HOÀN
21/10/2022 17:11
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of defense education equipment for schools in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VIỆT NAM
21/10/2022 16:55
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the school year 2022-2023 of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
19/10/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for the second "Waves and computers for children" program for disadvantaged students in Quang Tri province of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Tổng hợp Minh Hưng
19/10/2022 15:45
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for equipment procurement of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
26/08/2022 17:23
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
26/08/2022 17:19
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant: Tan Lam High School, item: Renovation and anti-degradation of the principal building of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
26/08/2022 17:11
The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of works: Tan Lam High School, item: Renovating and anti-deterioration of the principal building of the investor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KAPAL
26/08/2022 17:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted 54 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 111 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted 76 Tender Notices in 66 bidding packages. Among these, 49 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 27 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has posted 61 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 61 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has a relationship with 64 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo Quảng Trị has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects