Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for equipment procurement

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for equipment procurement
Name of project
Triển khai hệ thống hỗ trợ tuyển sinh trực tuyến
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
4.387.000 VND
Tender value
4.387.000 VND
Conversion date
07/03/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
188/QĐ-SGDĐT
Approval date
04/03/2022
Completion date
17:23 26/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3200224891002 3200224891002

Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quảng Thành Chi nhánh Đông Hà

4.387.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second