Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 10.00%, Non-consultancy 70.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 41,459,237,125 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 41,443,109,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 10.00%, Non-consulting 70.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 41,459,237,125 VND, in which the total winning value is: 41,443,109,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VAN PHUC TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Support training and human resource development for SMEs of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: PROCUREMENT AND ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 10:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Printing documents and maps to disseminate Provincial Planning of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VIET KHANH MEDIA AND TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 15:34
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Building a mock-up model for Provincial Planning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔ HÌNH ÁNH TRĂNG VÀNG
15/11/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Building a mock-up model for Provincial Planning of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔ HÌNH ÁNH TRĂNG VÀNG
15/11/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Developing popular Provincial Planning content on the website of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông
15/11/2024 09:29
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting under the Provincial Planning project for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 .
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 08:19
Bid solicitor VAN PHUC TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Support training and human resource development for SMEs of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
29/10/2024 18:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSMT of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VAN PHUC TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Planning of Phu Tho province in the period of 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Plan to select contractors to perform the task of supporting human resource development for small and medium-sized enterprises in Phu Tho province from the Central Budget in 2024. of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2024 07:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Printing documents and maps to disseminate Provincial Planning .
- Winning bidder: VIET KHANH MEDIA AND TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 15:34
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Building a mock-up model for Provincial Planning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔ HÌNH ÁNH TRĂNG VÀNG
15/11/2024 15:27
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Developing popular Provincial Planning content on the website .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông
15/11/2024 09:29
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSMT .
- Winning bidder: VAN PHUC TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2024 15:37
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Planning of Phu Tho province in the period of 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 with 3 bidding package .
09/10/2024 15:08
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to perform the task of supporting human resource development for small and medium-sized enterprises in Phu Tho province from the Central Budget in 2024. with 2 bidding package .
12/08/2024 07:33
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on adjusting Provincial Planning estimates .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Phú Thọ
28/03/2024 09:31
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Plan for selecting consulting contractors to prepare adjustments to the Phu Tho Provincial Planning project for the period 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2024 14:36
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the Plan to deploy competitiveness assessment at the department, board, industry level and districts, cities and towns of Phu Tho province in 2023 (DDCI Phu Tho 2023) with 2 bidding package .
09/10/2023 14:30
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement and installation of interior equipment for working rooms, meeting rooms, and reception rooms Department of Planning and Investment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư thương mại Thành Huấn
03/08/2022 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VAN PHUC TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Support training and human resource development for SMEs of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: PROCUREMENT AND ECONOMIC MANAGEMENT CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 10:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Printing documents and maps to disseminate Provincial Planning of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VIET KHANH MEDIA AND TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2024 15:34
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Building a mock-up model for Provincial Planning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔ HÌNH ÁNH TRĂNG VÀNG
15/11/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Building a mock-up model for Provincial Planning of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔ HÌNH ÁNH TRĂNG VÀNG
15/11/2024 15:27
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Developing popular Provincial Planning content on the website of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông
15/11/2024 09:29
Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting under the Provincial Planning project for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 .
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
14/11/2024 08:19
Bid solicitor VAN PHUC TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Support training and human resource development for SMEs of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
29/10/2024 18:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT and evaluating E-HSMT of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ.
- Winning bidder: VAN PHUC TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/10/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Planning of Phu Tho province in the period of 2021-2030, with a vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ with 3 bidding package.
09/10/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted the request Plan to select contractors to perform the task of supporting human resource development for small and medium-sized enterprises in Phu Tho province from the Central Budget in 2024. of the investor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2024 07:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Phú Thọ has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects