Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 69 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 23 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 46 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 13.33%, Consultancy 20.00%, Non-consultancy 26.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 70,273,714,278 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 69,691,327,933 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.83%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 13.33%, Consulting 20.00%, Non-consulting 26.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 70,273,714,278 VND, in which the total winning value is: 69,691,327,933 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.83%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement equipment to backup data from offline data, ensure system information security, data security for the provincial data integration center of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: SOTA VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted the request Adjust the outstanding archive documents of the Department of Science and Technology of Hoa Binh Province of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2025 11:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Update and extend License for devices at the data integration center of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2025 10:52
Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement equipment to backup data from offline data, ensure system information security, data security for the provincial data integration center of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: "Online training on the basis of online open learning platform (Moocs platform) for CCVC officials in Hoa Binh province" of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: VTC NETVIET TECHNOLOGY AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Evaluation of Server Food Safety Infrastructure, Data Center Technical Equipment, Food Safety Evaluation of applications of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted the request KHLCNT Bidding packages perform information technology tasks: Procurement of equipment to backup offline data, ensure system information security, data security for the provincial data integration center of the province of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình with 5 bidding package.
06/06/2025 10:36
Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Update and extend License for devices at the data integration center of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2025 17:16
Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: "Online training on the basis of online opening (Moocs platform) for CCVC officials in Hoa Binh province" of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted the request Update and extend License for devices at the data integration center of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
28/05/2025 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement equipment to backup data from offline data, ensure system information security, data security for the provincial data integration center .
- Winning bidder: SOTA VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 11:38
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement equipment to backup data from offline data, ensure system information security, data security for the provincial data integration center with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 10:11
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình publishes the plan Adjust the outstanding archive documents of the Department of Science and Technology of Hoa Binh Province with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 11:34
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Update and extend License for devices at the data integration center .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2025 10:52
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement equipment to backup data from offline data, ensure system information security, data security for the provincial data integration center in the form Open bidding .
16/06/2025 09:25
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: "Online training on the basis of online open learning platform (Moocs platform) for CCVC officials in Hoa Binh province" .
- Winning bidder: VTC NETVIET TECHNOLOGY AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 14:40
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Evaluation of Server Food Safety Infrastructure, Data Center Technical Equipment, Food Safety Evaluation of applications .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 16:14
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Update and extend License for devices at the data integration center with 1 participating contractors .
10/06/2025 14:46
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: "Online training on the basis of online open learning platform (Moocs platform) for CCVC officials in Hoa Binh province" with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2025 09:17
Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình publishes the plan KHLCNT Bidding packages perform information technology tasks: Procurement of equipment to backup offline data, ensure system information security, data security for the provincial data integration center of the province with 5 bidding package .
06/06/2025 10:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement equipment to backup data from offline data, ensure system information security, data security for the provincial data integration center of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: SOTA VIETNAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted the request Adjust the outstanding archive documents of the Department of Science and Technology of Hoa Binh Province of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2025 11:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Update and extend License for devices at the data integration center of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/06/2025 10:52
Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement equipment to backup data from offline data, ensure system information security, data security for the provincial data integration center of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: "Online training on the basis of online open learning platform (Moocs platform) for CCVC officials in Hoa Binh province" of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: VTC NETVIET TECHNOLOGY AND COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Evaluation of Server Food Safety Infrastructure, Data Center Technical Equipment, Food Safety Evaluation of applications of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình.
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted the request KHLCNT Bidding packages perform information technology tasks: Procurement of equipment to backup offline data, ensure system information security, data security for the provincial data integration center of the province of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình with 5 bidding package.
06/06/2025 10:36
Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Update and extend License for devices at the data integration center of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2025 17:16
Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: "Online training on the basis of online opening (Moocs platform) for CCVC officials in Hoa Binh province" of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2025 16:40
The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted the request Update and extend License for devices at the data integration center of the investor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình with 3 bidding package.
28/05/2025 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 69 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted 15 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has posted 23 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 23 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Khoa học và Công nghệ Hòa Bình has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects