Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 147,662,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 146,662,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 147,662,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 146,662,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of task outlines, investment preparation estimates of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình.
31/08/2022 15:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare task outlines, investment preparation estimates of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng và Đầu tư phát triển Hà Nội
31/08/2022 15:37
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ AN SƠN has posted the request Plan for construction of works Repairing and renovating the office and ancillary works of the Department of Foreign Affairs of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình with 3 bidding package.
03/04/2020 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Verification of task outlines, investment preparation estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Kiến trúc - Xây dựng Lạc Việt
31/08/2022 15:43
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình announced the results of the bid package Prepare task outlines, investment preparation estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng và Đầu tư phát triển Hà Nội
31/08/2022 15:37
Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình publishes the plan Project on Construction of a High School for Ethnic Minorities in Kham Muon Province (investment preparation stage) with 2 bidding package .
18/07/2022 15:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of task outlines, investment preparation estimates of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình.
31/08/2022 15:43
The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare task outlines, investment preparation estimates of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng và Đầu tư phát triển Hà Nội
31/08/2022 15:37
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ AN SƠN has posted the request Plan for construction of works Repairing and renovating the office and ancillary works of the Department of Foreign Affairs of the investor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình with 3 bidding package.
03/04/2020 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Ngoại vụ tỉnh Quảng Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects