Prepare task outlines, investment preparation estimates

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare task outlines, investment preparation estimates
Name of project
Dự án Xây dựng Trường Phổ thông dân tộc tại tỉnh Khăm Muộn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
93.032.000 VND
Tender value
93.032.000 VND
Conversion date
18/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
58/QĐ-SNgV
Approval date
28/07/2022
Completion date
15:37 31/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101644402 0101644402

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng và Đầu tư phát triển Hà Nội

92.032.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second