Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 76 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 77 contractor selection plans with a total of 138 bidding packages, of which 76 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 44 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 82 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 54 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 52 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 18.18%, Construction 2.27%, Consultancy 11.36%, Non-consultancy 68.18%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,757,653,482 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,967,846,430 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 76 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.18%, Construction 2.27%, Consulting 11.36%, Non-consulting 68.18%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,757,653,482 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,967,846,430 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 133 contractor selection plans, of which 70 were self-published, and 63 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 53 Tender Notices, of which 42 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the budget and procurement plan for the "Installation of new banners, repair of existing banners, printing of flyers and posters, and production of flags promoting gender equality in 2026" tender. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯỚC LỘC
28/08/2026 14:12
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the budget and procurement plan for the "Installation of new banners, repair of existing banners, printing of flyers and posters, and production of flags promoting gender equality in 2026" tender. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 08:36
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Carry out propaganda and dissemination of advanced examples on the Home Affairs Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BÁO DÂN TRÍ
28/07/2026 14:21
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Training and fostering civil servants and public employees of departments, branches, branches, public service units and commune-level civil servants in Dak Lak province in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
23/07/2026 16:12
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the Office of the Department of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Phúc Thành
22/07/2026 08:40
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Carry out propaganda and dissemination of advanced examples on local Newspapers and Television in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BÁO VÀ PHÁT THANH, TRUYỀN HÌNH ĐẮK LẮK
21/07/2026 10:06
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for the Office of the Department of Home Affairs with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 08:00
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of the bidding package: Training and fostering civil servants and public employees of Departments, branches, branches, public service units and commune-level civil servants in Dak Lak province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HELIOS INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN CORPORATION
14/07/2026 11:03
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for the package Training and fostering civil servants and public employees of departments, agencies, branches, public service units and commune-level civil servants in Dak Lak province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 10:57
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan “Training and fostering civil servants and public employees of departments, branches, branches, public service units and commune-level civil servants in Dak Lak province in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
09/07/2026 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Organizing regular training courses for commune -level officials and public employees in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ BỒI DƯỠNG NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC ĐÀ NẴNG
27/06/2025 09:38
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Repairing and replacing administrative reform propaganda clusters in Buon Ma Thuot city with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 16:59
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Renting a bed car to take a group of people with meritorious services to the province's revolution to visit the central and northern provinces .
- Winning bidder: doanh nghiệp tư nhân dịch vụ vận tải thùy vân
20/06/2025 16:41
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Organizing 02 classes of ethnic minority language training (Ede language) for commune -level civil servants in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giáo dục thường xuyên tỉnh Đăk Lăk
20/06/2025 16:36
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Organizing the state training course for state management of experts for commune -level civil servants in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE FOR PUBLIC POLICY AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT - PRD
20/06/2025 16:29
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐTXD THANH PHÁT
16/06/2025 10:00
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervision of construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD BÌNH MINH
16/06/2025 09:54
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Organizing the state training course for state management of experts for commune -level civil servants in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 10:24
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Organizing 02 classes of ethnic minority language training (Ede language) for commune -level civil servants in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 10:18
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Renting a bed car to take a group of people with meritorious services to the province's revolution to visit the central and northern provinces with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 10:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Regarding the approval of the budget and procurement plan for the "Installation of new banners, repair of existing banners, printing of flyers and posters, and production of flags promoting gender equality in 2026" tender. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯỚC LỘC
28/08/2026 14:12
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the budget and procurement plan for the "Installation of new banners, repair of existing banners, printing of flyers and posters, and production of flags promoting gender equality in 2026" tender. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 08:36
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Carry out propaganda and dissemination of advanced examples on the Home Affairs Newspaper in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BÁO DÂN TRÍ
28/07/2026 14:21
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice Training and fostering civil servants and public employees of departments, branches, branches, public service units and commune-level civil servants in Dak Lak province in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
23/07/2026 16:12
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for the Office of the Department of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ Phúc Thành
22/07/2026 08:40
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Carry out propaganda and dissemination of advanced examples on local Newspapers and Television in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BÁO VÀ PHÁT THANH, TRUYỀN HÌNH ĐẮK LẮK
21/07/2026 10:06
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for the Office of the Department of Home Affairs with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2026 08:00
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of the bidding package: Training and fostering civil servants and public employees of Departments, branches, branches, public service units and commune-level civil servants in Dak Lak province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HELIOS INTERNATIONAL SUPPLY CHAIN CORPORATION
14/07/2026 11:03
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for the package Training and fostering civil servants and public employees of departments, agencies, branches, public service units and commune-level civil servants in Dak Lak province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: QUOC CUONG INVESTMENT & CONSULTANT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 10:57
Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk publishes the plan “Training and fostering civil servants and public employees of departments, branches, branches, public service units and commune-level civil servants in Dak Lak province in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
09/07/2026 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 77 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 138 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 44 Tender Notices in 42 bidding packages. Among these, 40 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk has posted 82 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 82 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 45 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 76 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Nội vụ tỉnh Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects