Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 12.50%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,368,311,233 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,466,830,951 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 12.50%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,368,311,233 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,466,830,951 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.93%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 104: Supervision of construction of electricity systems, telecommunication cable networks, clean water irrigation works and other public works for land clearance and upgrading of provincial roads DT258B, Bac Kan province (paragraph Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN AN TÂM PHÁT BK
24/06/2025 12:02
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án “Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn” - tiểu dự án tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 103: Construction of electricity system, telecommunication cable network, clean water irrigation works and other public works serving land clearance works to renovate and upgrade the provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan province (paragraph km37+00 - km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HÙNG KIỀU
24/06/2025 11:55
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án “Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn” - tiểu dự án tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Package 103: Construction of electrical systems, telecommunication cable networks, clean water irrigation works and other public works serving site clearance of renovation and upgrading of provincial roads DT258B, Bac Kan province (paragraph Km37 +00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án “Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn” - tiểu dự án tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 107: Supervising construction and installation of renovation and upgrading of provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan Province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: VNC CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án “Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn” - tiểu dự án tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 106: Construction and installation of renovation and upgrading of provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan Province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG PHÁT
03/06/2025 08:06
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 109: Consulting on supervision of construction and clearance of mines and mines and explosives for renovating and upgrading provincial roads DT258B, Bac Kan Province (section Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: LỮ ĐOÀN 229 BINH CHỦNG CÔNG BINH
28/05/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 108: Construction of mines and mines and explosives for renovation and upgrading provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan Province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: LUNG LO CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
28/05/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request The contractor selection plan for bidding packages for clearing mines and mines and explosives for renovating and upgrading provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan Province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 2 bidding package.
23/05/2025 11:08
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án “Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn” - tiểu dự án tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Package 107: Supervising construction and installation of renovation and upgrading of provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan Province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Open bidding.
23/04/2025 17:28
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án “Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn” - tiểu dự án tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 95: Plug in the site clearance pile of renovation and upgrade of provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: DAI HONG PHAT SERVICE AND CONSULTAN COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package 104: Supervision of construction of electricity systems, telecommunication cable networks, clean water irrigation works and other public works for land clearance and upgrading of provincial roads DT258B, Bac Kan province (paragraph Km37+00 - Km55+00) .
- Winning bidder: THAI SON NAM BUILD JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KT GREEN CO.,LTD, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN AN TÂM PHÁT BK
24/06/2025 12:02
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package 109: Consulting on supervision of construction and clearance of mines and mines and explosives for renovating and upgrading provincial roads DT258B, Bac Kan Province (section Km37+00 - Km55+00) .
- Winning bidder: LỮ ĐOÀN 229 BINH CHỦNG CÔNG BINH
28/05/2025 10:39
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 108: Construction of mines and mines and explosives for renovation and upgrading provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan Province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) .
- Winning bidder: LUNG LO CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
28/05/2025 10:36
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for bidding packages for clearing mines and mines and explosives for renovating and upgrading provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan Province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) with 2 bidding package .
23/05/2025 11:08
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 100: Consulting supervision of the survey in service of making a plan to move the electricity system to renovate and upgrade the provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan Province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) .
- Winning bidder: ECAS.JSC
01/04/2025 10:32
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package 102: Consulting on supervision of the survey in service of making a plan to move the irrigation system, clean water and other public works other works to renovate and upgrade the provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan province (section Km37 +00 - Km55+00) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN AN TÂM PHÁT BK
01/04/2025 09:50
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 99: Survey consultancy, plan to move the electricity system to renovate and upgrade the provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan Province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) .
- Winning bidder: KT GREEN CO.,LTD
01/04/2025 08:51
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for construction and construction and construction advice on construction and construction supervision and upgrading of the provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan Province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) with 2 bidding package .
29/03/2025 11:07
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 101: Survey consultancy, plan to move irrigation systems, clean water and other public works to renovate and upgrade the provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+ 00) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN BẰNG GIANG
29/03/2025 10:34
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 98: Consulting on supervision of the survey work to set up a plan to move the telecommunications cable network of the project to renovate and upgrade the provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) .
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND BUILDING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 104: Supervision of construction of electricity systems, telecommunication cable networks, clean water irrigation works and other public works for land clearance and upgrading of provincial roads DT258B, Bac Kan province (paragraph Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN AN TÂM PHÁT BK
24/06/2025 12:02
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án “Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn” - tiểu dự án tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 103: Construction of electricity system, telecommunication cable network, clean water irrigation works and other public works serving land clearance works to renovate and upgrade the provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan province (paragraph km37+00 - km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HÙNG KIỀU
24/06/2025 11:55
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án “Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn” - tiểu dự án tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Package 103: Construction of electrical systems, telecommunication cable networks, clean water irrigation works and other public works serving site clearance of renovation and upgrading of provincial roads DT258B, Bac Kan province (paragraph Km37 +00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án “Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn” - tiểu dự án tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 107: Supervising construction and installation of renovation and upgrading of provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan Province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: VNC CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 08:12
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án “Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn” - tiểu dự án tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 106: Construction and installation of renovation and upgrading of provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan Province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG PHÁT
03/06/2025 08:06
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 109: Consulting on supervision of construction and clearance of mines and mines and explosives for renovating and upgrading provincial roads DT258B, Bac Kan Province (section Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: LỮ ĐOÀN 229 BINH CHỦNG CÔNG BINH
28/05/2025 10:39
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 108: Construction of mines and mines and explosives for renovation and upgrading provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan Province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: LUNG LO CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
28/05/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request The contractor selection plan for bidding packages for clearing mines and mines and explosives for renovating and upgrading provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan Province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 2 bidding package.
23/05/2025 11:08
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án “Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn” - tiểu dự án tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Package 107: Supervising construction and installation of renovation and upgrading of provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan Province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Open bidding.
23/04/2025 17:28
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án “Hạ tầng cơ bản phát triển toàn diện các tỉnh Đông Bắc: Hà Giang, Cao Bằng, Bắc Kạn, Lạng Sơn” - tiểu dự án tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 95: Plug in the site clearance pile of renovation and upgrade of provincial road DT258B, Bac Kan province (segment Km37+00 - Km55+00) of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: DAI HONG PHAT SERVICE AND CONSULTAN COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 10:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects