Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 80 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 93 bidding packages, of which 55 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 50 packages (with 57 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 79 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.84 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.16%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 3.51%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 275,250,621,264 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 265,317,048,173 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 80 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.84 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.16%, Construction 0%, Consulting 3.51%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 275,250,621,264 VND, in which the total winning value is: 265,317,048,173 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 62 contractor selection plans, of which 50 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 54 Tender Notices, of which 53 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hiring a service to prepare preliminary documentation for the Investment and Finance Department of the Binh Dinh Provincial Treasury. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG THÚY HIỀN
18/08/2026 14:10
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Hiring a service to prepare preliminary documentation for the Investment and Finance Department of the Bac Ninh Provincial Treasury. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 17:31
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire archival document editing services from the Department of Finance of Bac Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: PHUC LAI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
06/07/2026 16:10
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Upgrade and maintain Bac Ninh province price database software with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2026 17:56
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Hire archival document editing services from the Department of Finance of Bac Ninh province in the form Open bidding .
28/05/2026 15:27
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire software to support synthesizing executive report data, publicizing the 2026 budget and synthesizing the 2025 budget settlement .
- Winning bidder: S&P INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
25/05/2026 14:28
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Hire archival document editing services from the Department of Finance of Bac Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 10:59
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Hire software to support synthesizing executive report data, publicizing the 2026 budget and synthesizing the 2025 budget settlement with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 16:36
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of curtains at the Department of Finance of Bac Ninh province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC THÁI DƯƠNG
13/04/2026 16:07
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Procurement and installation of curtains at the Department of Finance of Bac Ninh province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Supply wires and materials, software, LAN system configuration .
- Winning bidder: Viễn thông Bắc Giang
26/06/2025 15:28
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire service of dismantling, unloading, transporting, installing equipment, supplies and storage documents from the old headquarters to the new headquarters .
- Winning bidder: THAN TIN TRADE AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPNAY
25/06/2025 21:48
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Hire service of dismantling, unloading, transporting, installing equipment, supplies and storage documents from the old headquarters to the new headquarters with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 21:47
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Supply wires and materials, software, LAN system configuration with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 11:33
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize the conference "Meeting, dialogue with the business community of Bac Giang province in 2025" .
- Winning bidder: Nhà khách tỉnh Bắc Giang
18/06/2025 20:49
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Providing services to organize the conference "Meeting, dialogue with the business community of Bac Giang province in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 20:47
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Renting and adjusting the archive documents in 2025 of the Department of Finance of Bac Giang province .
- Winning bidder: PHUC LAI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
05/06/2025 16:24
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Leasing software and services to support the summary of the data reports, publicity in 2025 and summarize the budget settlement in 2024 of the Department of Finance .
- Winning bidder: S&P INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2025 21:11
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Leasing software and services to support the summary of the data reports, publicity in 2025 and summarize the budget settlement in 2024 of the Department of Finance with 1 bidding package .
29/05/2025 21:09
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Renting and adjusting the archive documents in 2025 of the Department of Finance of Bac Giang province with 2 participating contractors .
27/05/2025 08:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hiring a service to prepare preliminary documentation for the Investment and Finance Department of the Binh Dinh Provincial Treasury. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG THÚY HIỀN
18/08/2026 14:10
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Hiring a service to prepare preliminary documentation for the Investment and Finance Department of the Bac Ninh Provincial Treasury. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 17:31
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire archival document editing services from the Department of Finance of Bac Ninh province .
- Winning bidder: PHUC LAI INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
06/07/2026 16:10
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Upgrade and maintain Bac Ninh province price database software with 2 bidding package .
01/07/2026 17:56
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Hire archival document editing services from the Department of Finance of Bac Ninh province in the form Open bidding .
28/05/2026 15:27
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Hire software to support synthesizing executive report data, publicizing the 2026 budget and synthesizing the 2025 budget settlement .
- Winning bidder: S&P INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
25/05/2026 14:28
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Hire archival document editing services from the Department of Finance of Bac Ninh province with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 10:59
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Hire software to support synthesizing executive report data, publicizing the 2026 budget and synthesizing the 2025 budget settlement with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 16:36
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of curtains at the Department of Finance of Bac Ninh province in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC THÁI DƯƠNG
13/04/2026 16:07
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Procurement and installation of curtains at the Department of Finance of Bac Ninh province in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 55 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 93 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 57 Tender Notices in 50 bidding packages. Among these, 51 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh has posted 79 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 79 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 80 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 24 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Tài chính tỉnh Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects