Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 276,118,200 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 276,118,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 276,118,200 VND, in which the total winning value is: 276,118,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Providing services to determine the value of assets of people sentenced to confiscation for state funds .
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 14:44
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Bidding package Providing services to determine the value of assets of people convicted of confiscation for state funds with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 10:00
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Shopping for air conditioners in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN INCOM
24/06/2026 15:41
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of air conditioners in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 15:11
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Car Maintenance - Repair Package with license plate number 63A-006.93 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2026 15:32
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing a strategic environmental assessment report for the project to adjust Dong Thap Provincial Planning for the period 2021 - 2030, vision to 2050 .
- Winning bidder: TRAN NGUYEN ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
30/04/2026 05:42
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Approve additional contractor selection plan for Dong Thap Provincial Planning Adjustment Project for the period 2021 - 2030, vision to 2050 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2026 15:03
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Consulting on adjusting the Planning of Dong Thap province for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 .
- Winning bidder: HO CHI MINH CITY UNIVERSITY OF INDUSTRY AND TRADE
21/04/2026 14:22
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package 77,830,200 .
- Winning bidder: Dịch vụ ăn uống và giải khát Phước Lộc
13/02/2026 11:04
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: I.T.O AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
11/02/2026 21:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 02: Estimation consulting consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TRÍ VIỆT
26/12/2025 08:45
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TRUNG NAM CONSTRUCTION COSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2025 08:40
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TRUNG NAM CONSTRUCTION COSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2025 14:47
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TRÍ VIỆT
03/12/2025 09:52
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Department of Planning and Investment (old) at 38, Nam Ky Khoi Nghia, Ward 1, My Tho city, Tien Giang province with 2 bidding package .
26/11/2025 16:48
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the Renovation and repair project of the new headquarters of the Department of Finance with 2 bidding package .
26/11/2025 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Providing services to determine the value of assets of people sentenced to confiscation for state funds .
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 14:44
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Bidding package Providing services to determine the value of assets of people convicted of confiscation for state funds with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 10:00
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Shopping for air conditioners in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN INCOM
24/06/2026 15:41
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of air conditioners in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2026 15:11
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Car Maintenance - Repair Package with license plate number 63A-006.93 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2026 15:32
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing a strategic environmental assessment report for the project to adjust Dong Thap Provincial Planning for the period 2021 - 2030, vision to 2050 .
- Winning bidder: TRAN NGUYEN ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
30/04/2026 05:42
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP publishes the plan Approve additional contractor selection plan for Dong Thap Provincial Planning Adjustment Project for the period 2021 - 2030, vision to 2050 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2026 15:03
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Consulting on adjusting the Planning of Dong Thap province for the period 2021-2030, vision to 2050 .
- Winning bidder: HO CHI MINH CITY UNIVERSITY OF INDUSTRY AND TRADE
21/04/2026 14:22
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package 77,830,200 .
- Winning bidder: Dịch vụ ăn uống và giải khát Phước Lộc
13/02/2026 11:04
SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP announced the results of the bid package Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: I.T.O AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
11/02/2026 21:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity SỞ TÀI CHÍNH TỈNH ĐỒNG THÁP has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects