Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 53.85%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 15.38%, Non-consultancy 30.77%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,147,197,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,035,349,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 53.85%, Construction 0%, Consulting 15.38%, Non-consulting 30.77%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,147,197,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,035,349,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on project settlement verification .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2025 10:14
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on project settlement verification .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2025 10:09
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for consulting packages to verify and finalize the project to complete the Cua Luc 3 bridge project with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2025 15:17
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the consulting package to verify and finalize the project to complete the Cua Luc 1 Bridge project with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on making dossiers of adjustment of planning of Quang Ninh province in the period of 2021-2030, vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam - Asean institute for sustainable local economic development
11/07/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Consulting on making dossiers of adjustment tasks in Quang Ninh province in the period of 2021-2030, vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
11/07/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing design and printing services for the White Paper of Quang Ninh province in 2024 of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG XUAN TRADING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Providing design and printing services for the White Paper of Quang Ninh province in 2024 of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals to receive guests of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH
16/10/2024 19:54
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Organize business meetings and celebrate Vietnamese Entrepreneurs' Day October 13 of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 17:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making dossiers of adjustment of planning of Quang Ninh province in the period of 2021-2030, vision to 2050 .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam - Asean institute for sustainable local economic development
11/07/2025 16:21
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Consulting on making dossiers of adjustment tasks in Quang Ninh province in the period of 2021-2030, vision to 2050 with 1 bidding package .
11/07/2025 16:08
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing design and printing services for the White Paper of Quang Ninh province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG XUAN TRADING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 15:09
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Providing design and printing services for the White Paper of Quang Ninh province in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2024 15:14
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Providing meals to receive guests .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH
16/10/2024 19:54
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Organize business meetings and celebrate Vietnamese Entrepreneurs' Day October 13 with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2024 17:37
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Design and print 500 white books on green growth in Ha Long Bay area in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH
19/01/2024 10:07
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Publishing a white paper on Green Growth in Ha Long Bay area in 2023 according to Plan No. 73/KH-UBND dated April 27, 2020 of the Provincial People's Committee on implementing the results of activities of the project to promote green growth in Quang province Ninh period 2020-2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2023 15:36
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Organizing workshops to guide and propagate digital transformation in Quang Ninh province in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2023 15:51
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Organizing training on business administration; Digital transformation in Quang Ninh province in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: HPM TRAINING INSTITUTE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐÀO TẠO VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN DOANH NGHIỆP SIC
02/12/2023 10:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on project settlement verification .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2025 10:14
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consulting on project settlement verification .
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2025 10:09
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for consulting packages to verify and finalize the project to complete the Cua Luc 3 bridge project with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2025 15:17
Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the consulting package to verify and finalize the project to complete the Cua Luc 1 Bridge project with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on making dossiers of adjustment of planning of Quang Ninh province in the period of 2021-2030, vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Vietnam - Asean institute for sustainable local economic development
11/07/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Consulting on making dossiers of adjustment tasks in Quang Ninh province in the period of 2021-2030, vision to 2050 of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
11/07/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing design and printing services for the White Paper of Quang Ninh province in 2024 of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG XUAN TRADING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/12/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Providing design and printing services for the White Paper of Quang Ninh province in 2024 of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
10/12/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals to receive guests of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh.
- Winning bidder: NHÀ KHÁCH TỈNH QUẢNG NINH
16/10/2024 19:54
The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the request Organize business meetings and celebrate Vietnamese Entrepreneurs' Day October 13 of the investor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 17:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted 13 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Tài chính tỉnh Quảng Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects