Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 141 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 157 contractor selection plans with a total of 355 bidding packages, of which 148 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 121 packages (with 137 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 204 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 93 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 150 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 149 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.72%, Construction 2.92%, Consultancy 10.95%, Non-consultancy 37.23%, Mixed 2.19%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 426,614,376,466 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 417,884,227,349 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 141 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.72%, Construction 2.92%, Consulting 10.95%, Non-consulting 37.23%, Mixed 2.19%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 426,614,376,466 VND, in which the total winning value is: 417,884,227,349 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 133 contractor selection plans, of which 133 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 130 Tender Notices, of which 130 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring information technology services: Document management and operating software system of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
06/06/2025 07:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring information technology services: Virtual assistant platform for automatic solutions for administrative procedures (people and businesses) of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
26/02/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Hire information technology services: Lang Son Smart App (Lang Digital Citizen) for people and businesses to interact with the government of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/02/2025 15:25
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Hiring information technology services: Document management and operating software system of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
14/02/2025 18:39
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG CHINH AUDIO EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 08:32
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Hiring information technology services: Virtual assistant platform for automatic solutions for administrative procedures (people and businesses) of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
07/02/2025 10:15
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Hire information technology services: Lang Son Smart App (Lang Digital Citizen) for people and businesses to interact with the government of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
05/02/2025 15:35
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Hiring information technology services: Virtual assistant platform for automatic solutions for administrative procedures (people and businesses) of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
05/02/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: EAS DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DUONG HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2025 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Hiring information technology services: Document management and operating software system .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
06/06/2025 07:47
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Hiring information technology services: Virtual assistant platform for automatic solutions for administrative procedures (people and businesses) .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/02/2025 15:26
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Hire information technology services: Lang Son Smart App (Lang Digital Citizen) for people and businesses to interact with the government .
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/02/2025 15:25
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Hiring information technology services: Document management and operating software system with 1 participating contractors .
24/02/2025 10:05
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Hiring information technology services: Document management and operating software system in the form Open bidding .
14/02/2025 18:39
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Hire information technology services: Lang Son Smart App (Lang Digital Citizen) for people and businesses to interact with the government with 1 participating contractors .
14/02/2025 11:05
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Hiring information technology services: Virtual assistant platform for automatic solutions for administrative procedures (people and businesses) with 1 participating contractors .
14/02/2025 11:04
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: STV VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TRUNG CHINH AUDIO EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 08:32
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Hiring information technology services: Virtual assistant platform for automatic solutions for administrative procedures (people and businesses) in the form Open bidding .
07/02/2025 10:15
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Hire information technology services: Lang Son Smart App (Lang Digital Citizen) for people and businesses to interact with the government in the form Open bidding .
05/02/2025 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring information technology services: Document management and operating software system of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
06/06/2025 07:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring information technology services: Virtual assistant platform for automatic solutions for administrative procedures (people and businesses) of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
26/02/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Hire information technology services: Lang Son Smart App (Lang Digital Citizen) for people and businesses to interact with the government of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
26/02/2025 15:25
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Hiring information technology services: Document management and operating software system of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
14/02/2025 18:39
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and equipment installation of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG CHINH AUDIO EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/02/2025 08:32
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Hiring information technology services: Virtual assistant platform for automatic solutions for administrative procedures (people and businesses) of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
07/02/2025 10:15
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Hire information technology services: Lang Son Smart App (Lang Digital Citizen) for people and businesses to interact with the government of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
05/02/2025 15:35
Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted Tender Notice Hiring information technology services: Virtual assistant platform for automatic solutions for administrative procedures (people and businesses) of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn with the form Open bidding.
05/02/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: EAS DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DUONG HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
04/02/2025 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 157 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 355 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 137 Tender Notices in 121 bidding packages. Among these, 129 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted 204 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 204 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 93 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 141 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 84 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects