Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,113,349,336 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,076,710,781 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,113,349,336 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,076,710,781 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Design and print leaflets to propagate and disseminate legal education to ethnic minority people of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Kim Dung
26/09/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request car repair contractor selection plan 97A-003.09 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2024 11:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Design and print leaflets to propagate and disseminate legal education to ethnic minority people of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Bac Kan province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA TAY BAC SON LA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2024 07:10
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cars to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Bac Kan province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Procurement of cars to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Bac Kan province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Disseminate and propagate laws in the Mong - Dao language on radio and television of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: TBK
14/05/2024 07:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request plan to select contractors to disseminate and propagate the law in Mong - Dao languages on radio and television of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2024 14:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty tnhh Hoàng Phát
03/10/2022 16:36
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form National competitive bidding.
31/08/2022 17:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Design and print leaflets to propagate and disseminate legal education to ethnic minority people .
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Kim Dung
26/09/2024 08:48
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan car repair contractor selection plan 97A-003.09 with 1 bidding package .
19/09/2024 11:14
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Design and print leaflets to propagate and disseminate legal education to ethnic minority people with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2024 10:18
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cars to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA TAY BAC SON LA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2024 07:10
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Bac Kan province with 4 participating contractors .
18/06/2024 08:20
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of cars to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Bac Kan province in the form Competitive Offer .
11/06/2024 14:51
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Procurement of cars to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Bac Kan province with 3 bidding package .
22/05/2024 15:15
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Disseminate and propagate laws in the Mong - Dao language on radio and television .
- Winning bidder: TBK
14/05/2024 07:47
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan plan to select contractors to disseminate and propagate the law in Mong - Dao languages on radio and television with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2024 14:15
Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan The plan to choose the contractor to print the brochure with 1 bidding package .
13/04/2023 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Design and print leaflets to propagate and disseminate legal education to ethnic minority people of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Dương Thị Kim Dung
26/09/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request car repair contractor selection plan 97A-003.09 of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
19/09/2024 11:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Design and print leaflets to propagate and disseminate legal education to ethnic minority people of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2024 10:18
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Bac Kan province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA TAY BAC SON LA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2024 07:10
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of cars to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Bac Kan province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Competitive Offer.
11/06/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Procurement of cars to serve general work for the Department of Justice of Bac Kan province of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 3 bidding package.
22/05/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Disseminate and propagate laws in the Mong - Dao language on radio and television of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: TBK
14/05/2024 07:47
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request plan to select contractors to disseminate and propagate the law in Mong - Dao languages on radio and television of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2024 14:15
The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty tnhh Hoàng Phát
03/10/2022 16:36
Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form National competitive bidding.
31/08/2022 17:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Tư pháp tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects