Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 17:29 31/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select the contractor for the repair work of the Department of Justice's headquarters
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Sources of economic career capital in 2022 and the following years
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 11/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:24 31/08/2022
to
07:00 11/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
07:00 11/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
28.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty eight million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
5 tấn
1
2
Máy trộn vữa
150l
1
3
Máy hàn điện
23kW
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá
1,7kW
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
0,62 kW
1
6
Máy tời điện
Sức kéo 500Kg
1
7
Giàn giáo thi công
Bộ
30
8
Máy toàn đạc hoặc (Máy kinh vĩ + Thủy bình)
Đo cos, góc, khoảng cách, chiều cao
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
106,8483 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
2 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
2.270,1331 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
3 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
498,64 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
4 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB30
371,876 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
5 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
371,876 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
6 Phá dỡ gạch lát nền
487,701 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
7 Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
13,5838 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
8 Tháo dỡ chậu rửa
8 bộ Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
9 Tháo dỡ chậu tiểu
16 bộ Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
10 Tháo dỡ bệ xí
8 bộ Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
11 Tháo dỡ rèm chắn nắng (nhân công bậc 3/7)
10 công Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
12 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - gỗ
12,654 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
13 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - kim loại
110,7669 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
14 Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
7,2 100m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
15 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
32,5192 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
16 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
32,5192 m3 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
17 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
106,8483 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
18 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2.270,1331 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
19 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
110,7669 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
20 Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
12,654 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
21 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa đi nhôm hệ 450, kính AT 6,38mm ( đã bao gồm đầy đủ phụ kiện + công lắp đặt)
191,61 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
22 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa sổ nhôm hệ 55, kính AT 6,38mm ( đã bao gồm đầy đủ phụ kiện + công lắp đặt)
185,43 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
23 Sản xuất, lắp dựng vách kính nhôm hệ 55, kính AT 6,36mm ( đã bao gồm đầy đủ phụ kiện + công lắp đặt)
121,6 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
24 Khóa cửa đi KINLONG
43 bộ Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
25 Lợp thay thế mái loại tấm lợp tấm tôn
720 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
26 Sản xuất, lắp đặt rèm chắn nắng dạng kéo trượt 2 bên (2 lớp)
218,8 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
27 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, XM PCB40
13,5838 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
28 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sênô, ô văng
13,5838 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
29 Lát nền, sàn tiết diện gạch ≤0,09m2, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
13,5838 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
30 Lắp đặt xí bệt
8 bộ Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
31 Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
8 bộ Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
32 Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
8 bộ Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
33 Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nữ
4 bộ Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
34 Lát nền, sàn tiết diện gạch ≤0,36m2, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
487,701 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
35 Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng ở độ cao
7 tủ Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
36 Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha ≤100A
2 cái Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
37 Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha ≤50A
10 cái Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
38 Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤50A
56 cái Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
39 Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤10A
8 cái Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
40 Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
156 cái Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
41 Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
133 cái Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
42 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột 4x25mm2
45 m Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
43 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 4 ruột 4x16mm2
30 m Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
44 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 10mm2
350 m Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
45 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
90 m Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
46 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2,5mm2
700 m Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
47 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột ≤ 1mm2
2.200 m Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
48 Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤76mm
80 m Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
49 Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤34mm
700 m Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp
50 Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m
68 m2 Chương V Yêu cầu về xây lắp

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 72

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second