Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 57 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 124 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 25 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 101 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 80 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.00%, Construction 24.00%, Consultancy 48.00%, Non-consultancy 24.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 171,602,484,070 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 167,463,399,140 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 57 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.00%, Construction 24.00%, Consulting 48.00%, Non-consulting 24.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 171,602,484,070 VND, in which the total winning value is: 167,463,399,140 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 31 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 37 Tender Notices, of which 25 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of NTQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu và Giám sát Miền Bắc
18/08/2026 15:19
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU KIM LỘC PHÁT
18/08/2026 15:16
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Purchase of a vehicle for use in the common operations of the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Bac Ninh Province. with 3 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:12
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Package 3: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
10/08/2026 15:40
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 3b: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of NTQLCNT package No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
05/08/2026 09:05
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 3a: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding package number 3 .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án dân dụng và Phát triển đô thị tỉnh Bắc Ninh số 2
31/07/2026 14:52
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh publishes the plan KHLCNT for a number of construction and consulting packages, Project: Construction investment for the renovation and embellishment of Dai Bi Pagoda relic, Thai Bao commune, Gia Binh district with 4 bidding package .
31/07/2026 09:00
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án dân dụng và Phát triển đô thị tỉnh Bắc Ninh số 2
10/07/2026 15:51
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh publishes the plan KHLCNT project management bidding package with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 15:55
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Prepare a dossier to request UNESCO to honor the famous man Ly Cong Uan .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam Institute of Culture, Arts, Sports and Tourism
29/06/2026 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Making a feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÔN TẠO CÔNG TRÌNH VĂN HÓA VIỆT
10/04/2026 11:01
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quản lý nhà và Giám định xây dựng Bắc Ninh
09/04/2026 08:55
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Construction Insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
09/04/2026 08:51
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án dân dụng và Phát triển đô thị tỉnh Bắc Ninh số 2
09/04/2026 08:47
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Approving the plan of contractor selection Package No. 19 and a number of consulting packages, non -advice of the upcoming house, welcoming houses, French houses, auxiliary houses, golden floors and technical infrastructure of IVA background in the new construction project of Dam pagoda, Nam Son ward, Bac Ninh city with 8 bidding package .
01/08/2025 10:47
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 19B: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of contractor selection Package No. 19 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
28/06/2025 11:22
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 19E: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, Bidding Selection results Package No. 19C .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
28/06/2025 11:19
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 19D: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bids Package No. 19C .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Xúc tiến đầu tư và Hỗ trợ doanh nghiệp tỉnh Bắc Ninh
28/06/2025 11:16
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 19A: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bids Package No. 19 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Xúc tiến đầu tư và Hỗ trợ doanh nghiệp tỉnh Bắc Ninh
28/06/2025 11:10
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Approving the plan of contractor selection Package No. 19 and a number of consulting packages, non -advice of the upcoming house, welcoming houses, French houses, auxiliary houses, golden floors and technical infrastructure of IVA background in the new construction project of Dam pagoda, Nam Son ward, Bac Ninh city with 8 bidding package .
28/06/2025 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of NTQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đấu thầu và Giám sát Miền Bắc
18/08/2026 15:19
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU KIM LỘC PHÁT
18/08/2026 15:16
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Purchase of a vehicle for use in the common operations of the Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Bac Ninh Province. with 3 bidding package .
18/08/2026 15:12
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Package 3: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
10/08/2026 15:40
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 3b: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of NTQLCNT package No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
05/08/2026 09:05
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 3a: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding package number 3 .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án dân dụng và Phát triển đô thị tỉnh Bắc Ninh số 2
31/07/2026 14:52
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh publishes the plan KHLCNT for a number of construction and consulting packages, Project: Construction investment for the renovation and embellishment of Dai Bi Pagoda relic, Thai Bao commune, Gia Binh district with 4 bidding package .
31/07/2026 09:00
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án dân dụng và Phát triển đô thị tỉnh Bắc Ninh số 2
10/07/2026 15:51
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh publishes the plan KHLCNT project management bidding package with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 15:55
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Prepare a dossier to request UNESCO to honor the famous man Ly Cong Uan .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam Institute of Culture, Arts, Sports and Tourism
29/06/2026 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 124 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh has posted 25 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 25 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh has posted 101 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 101 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 80 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 57 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 26 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects