Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.14%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 7.14%, Non-consultancy 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,986,348,884 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,093,925,306 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.14%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 7.14%, Non-consulting 7.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,986,348,884 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,093,925,306 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement services to build the idea of the script to organize the celebration and art program to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of Phu Yen Province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: RONG VIET MEDIA AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: procurement of services to build the idea of the script to organize the celebration and the art program to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of Phu Yen Province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at commune-level Cultural and Sports Centers, Cultural Houses - Village Sports Areas in the province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN ĐỨC LUẬN
03/12/2024 10:26
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at commune-level Cultural and Sports Centers, Cultural Houses - Village Sports Areas in the province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHƯ THẢO
14/11/2024 09:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at commune-level Cultural and Sports Centers, Cultural Houses - Village Sports Areas in the province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT THẮNG
08/11/2024 08:42
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 01XL of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the request Regarding Approval of Contractor Selection Plan Economic - Technical Report on Project Construction Investment: Maintenance and Repair of Athlete's Housing at Phu Yen Provincial Sports Training and Sports Center of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên with 4 bidding package.
31/10/2024 09:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the request Regarding Approval of Contractor Selection Plan Economic - Technical Report on Project Construction Investment: Maintenance and Repair of Athlete's Housing at Phu Yen Provincial Sports Training and Sports Center of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên with 4 bidding package.
31/10/2024 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement services to build the idea of the script to organize the celebration and art program to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of Phu Yen Province .
- Winning bidder: RONG VIET MEDIA AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2025 15:20
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: procurement of services to build the idea of the script to organize the celebration and the art program to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of Phu Yen Province with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 15:06
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at commune-level Cultural and Sports Centers, Cultural Houses - Village Sports Areas in the province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN ĐỨC LUẬN
03/12/2024 10:26
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at commune-level Cultural and Sports Centers, Cultural Houses - Village Sports Areas in the province with 1 participating contractors .
26/11/2024 09:09
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên publishes Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at commune-level Cultural and Sports Centers, Cultural Houses - Village Sports Areas in the province in the form Competitive Offer .
19/11/2024 10:51
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHƯ THẢO
14/11/2024 09:59
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at commune-level Cultural and Sports Centers, Cultural Houses - Village Sports Areas in the province with 3 bidding package .
13/11/2024 15:14
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT THẮNG
08/11/2024 08:42
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên announced the results of the bidding package Package 01XL with 4 participating contractors .
07/11/2024 09:36
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên publishes Tender Notice Package 01XL in the form Competitive Offer .
31/10/2024 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement services to build the idea of the script to organize the celebration and art program to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of Phu Yen Province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: RONG VIET MEDIA AND SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/03/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: procurement of services to build the idea of the script to organize the celebration and the art program to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the Liberation of Phu Yen Province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên with 1 bidding package.
20/03/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at commune-level Cultural and Sports Centers, Cultural Houses - Village Sports Areas in the province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔ CHỨC SỰ KIỆN ĐỨC LUẬN
03/12/2024 10:26
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package: Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at commune-level Cultural and Sports Centers, Cultural Houses - Village Sports Areas in the province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
19/11/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHƯ THẢO
14/11/2024 09:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the request Procurement of equipment for cultural, artistic and sports activities at commune-level Cultural and Sports Centers, Cultural Houses - Village Sports Areas in the province of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT THẮNG
08/11/2024 08:42
Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 01XL of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2024 09:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the request Regarding Approval of Contractor Selection Plan Economic - Technical Report on Project Construction Investment: Maintenance and Repair of Athlete's Housing at Phu Yen Provincial Sports Training and Sports Center of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên with 4 bidding package.
31/10/2024 09:22
The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted the request Regarding Approval of Contractor Selection Plan Economic - Technical Report on Project Construction Investment: Maintenance and Repair of Athlete's Housing at Phu Yen Provincial Sports Training and Sports Center of the investor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên with 4 bidding package.
31/10/2024 09:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects