Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01XL

    Watching    
Find: 09:39 31/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Economic - technical report on construction investment: Maintenance and repair of athletes' housing at the Sports Training and Sports Center of Phu Yen province
Bidding package name
Package 01XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Regular expenditures belong to the provincial budget and the Fund for development of professional activities of the Provincial Sports Training and Competition Center
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:10 07/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
39/QĐ-SVHTTDL
Approval date
30/10/2024 15:40
Approval Authority
Sở Văn hóa, Thể thao và Du lịch Phú Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:37 31/10/2024
to
09:10 07/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:10 07/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh công ty CP tư vấn và đầu tư Nghinh Phúc và trung tâm Quy Hoạch và tư vấn xây dựng Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thành phố Tuy Hoà tỉnh Phú Yên
2 Trung tâm Giám định chất lượng Xây dựng Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 02A Lý Tự Trọng, phường 7, TP. Tuy Hoà, tỉnh Phú Yên
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
4 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu Phố Thọ Lâm - Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam - Thị xã Đông Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên
6 NHAT MINH TRADIND AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Hẻm 551 Nguyễn Tất Thành - Phường 9 - TP Tuy Hoà - Tỉnh Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông (cái)
1
2
Máy khoan cầm tay (cái)
1
3
Máy phát điện dự phòng
1
4
Xe ô tô tự đổ
1
5
Thiết bị vận chuyển lên cao tời điện.
1
6
Dàn giáo phục vụ thi công (bộ)
400

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN XÂY LẮP
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph - nền bê tông gạch vỡ
10.08
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
199.46
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tháo dỡ kính cửa đi
1.958
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Vệ sinh cửa đi, cửa sổ, vách kính khung nhôm
1400.28
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
25.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
29.14
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn kim loại
24.288
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Vệ sinh lớp sơn, vôi tường cột, trụ ngoài nhà
3074.785
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Vệ sinh lớp sơn, vôi tường cột, trụ trong nhà
5606.929
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Vệ sinh lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
3093.515
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Lắp đặt ổ khóa cửa đi
155
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Lắp dựng kính khu vệ sinh
1.958
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lắp dựng cửa đi khung nhôm, kính mờ dày 5mm
20.63
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Lắp dựng lan can inox
17.78
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
45.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lát nền, sàn gạch ceramic 30x60 vữa M75
210.64
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lát gạch lá nem
29.14
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, tạo dốc về sê nô
29.14
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng
187.5
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
24.288
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 2 nước phủ
8700.444
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
3074.785
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤50m
25.28
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
PHẦN ĐIỆN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Tháo dỡ đèn neon 1,2m có máng
150
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Tháo dỡ đèn neon 0,6m có máng
9
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Tháo dỡ đèn lúp cầu D250
66
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Tháo dỡ đèn hắt cầu thang
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Tháo dỡ tủ điện bằng tole các tầng kích thước 150x200x250mm
5
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Tháo dỡ bảng điện hành lang (aptomat 5A + 3 công tắc đèn)
5
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Tháo dỡ tủ điện tổng các tầng kích thước 400x600x250mm
5
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Tháo dỡ quạt treo tường (nhân công tính 30%)
66
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Tháo dỡ quạt trần (nhân công tính 30%)
50
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Tháo dỡ bảng điện trong phòng (aptomat 5A + 1 công tắc đèn + 1 quạt)
51
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Tháo dỡ bảng điện khu vệ sinh (1 công tắc đèn)
27
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Tháo dỡ ổ cắm đôi
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp đặt đèn neon 1,2m có máng
150
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt đèn neon 0,6m có máng
9
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt đèn lúp cầu D250
66
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp đặt đèn hắt cầu thang
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt tủ điện bằng tole các tầng kích thước 150x200x250mm
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt bảng điện hành lang (aptomat 5A + 3 công tắc đèn)
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp đặt tủ điện tổng các tầng kích thước 400x600x250mm
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
66
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt quạt trần
50
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đặt bảng điện trong phòng (aptomat 5A + 1 công tắc đèn + 1 quạt)
51
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp đặt bảng điện khu vệ sinh (1 công tắc đèn)
27
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt ô cắm đôi
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1.5mm2
1500
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second