Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 80 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 81 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 59 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 49 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 58.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 535,210,814,076 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,673,340,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 97.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 80 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 58.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 535,210,814,076 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,673,340,630 VND.
- The savings rate is: 97.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 69 contractor selection plans, of which 24 were self-published, and 45 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 40 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 29 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Editing archives of the Department of Health of Nghe An province .
18/08/2026 17:15
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 06: Project Management Consulting (Unimplemented Portion) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG LONG 268
17/08/2026 10:36
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Project Procurement Plan (Round 3): Construction of Hospital Building, Medical Treatment and Care Facility; Laboratory and Imaging Diagnostic Facility; Power Plant; Renovation of a Two-Story Building (Internal Medicine and Infectious Diseases Department) at the Quỳ Hợp District General Hospital. with 2 bidding package .
17/08/2026 10:32
Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An has posted an investment and development project Construction of a medical clinic, laboratory and imaging diagnostic facility; power plant; renovation of a two-story building (internal medicine and infectious disease department) at the Quỳ Hợp District General Hospital..
17/08/2026 10:10
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Renovation and new construction of some items of Southwest Nghe An General Hospital (Phase 5) with 4 bidding package .
05/08/2026 14:27
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package International consulting support project implementation .
- Winning bidder: MEDCONS COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 14:43
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (phase 2) for project: Construction of Con Cuong District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 15:56
Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An has posted an investment and development project Construction of Con Cuong District Medical Center.
06/07/2026 15:15
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Consulting on planning to hire IT services: "Health sector data collection system for the period 2026-2027" .
- Winning bidder: INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 08:00
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of 07-seat 02-axle cars to serve the general work of Nghe An Department of Health .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA VINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 07:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Consulting verification of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CUONG VINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 08:42
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting in making feasibility study reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐÀO TẠO HDT
04/07/2025 08:40
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting and monitoring survey .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI SƠN
04/07/2025 08:38
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting detailed construction planning 1/500 scale and project construction survey .
- Winning bidder: DELTA INVESTIGATION AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2025 08:35
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for project preparation phase: Investment in construction of Que Phong District Medical Center with 4 bidding package .
04/07/2025 08:20
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on verification of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/07/2025 10:29
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting in making feasibility study .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 78
30/06/2025 16:44
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Silently examining the feasibility study .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại và Dịch Vụ Hà Đông NA
30/06/2025 16:41
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting detailed construction planning 1/500 scale and construction survey .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 78
30/06/2025 16:38
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for project preparation phase: Investment in construction of Ky Son District Medical Center with 4 bidding package .
30/06/2025 16:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Editing archives of the Department of Health of Nghe An province .
18/08/2026 17:15
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 06: Project Management Consulting (Unimplemented Portion) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÙNG LONG 268
17/08/2026 10:36
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Project Procurement Plan (Round 3): Construction of Hospital Building, Medical Treatment and Care Facility; Laboratory and Imaging Diagnostic Facility; Power Plant; Renovation of a Two-Story Building (Internal Medicine and Infectious Diseases Department) at the Quỳ Hợp District General Hospital. with 2 bidding package .
17/08/2026 10:32
Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An has posted an investment and development project Construction of a medical clinic, laboratory and imaging diagnostic facility; power plant; renovation of a two-story building (internal medicine and infectious disease department) at the Quỳ Hợp District General Hospital..
17/08/2026 10:10
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Renovation and new construction of some items of Southwest Nghe An General Hospital (Phase 5) with 4 bidding package .
05/08/2026 14:27
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package International consulting support project implementation .
- Winning bidder: MEDCONS COMPANY LIMITED
30/07/2026 14:43
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (phase 2) for project: Construction of Con Cuong District Medical Center with 1 bidding package .
06/07/2026 15:56
Investor Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An has posted an investment and development project Construction of Con Cuong District Medical Center.
06/07/2026 15:15
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Consulting on planning to hire IT services: "Health sector data collection system for the period 2026-2027" .
- Winning bidder: INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 08:00
Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of 07-seat 02-axle cars to serve the general work of Nghe An Department of Health .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA VINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 07:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 38 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 81 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 12 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 59 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 59 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 49 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 80 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Y tế tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects