Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 43 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 53 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 56 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 50 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consultancy 30.00%, Non-consultancy 30.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,557,201,237 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,419,483,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 43 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.00%, Construction 30.00%, Consulting 30.00%, Non-consulting 30.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,557,201,237 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,419,483,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.89%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 40 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating legal policies on prostitution prevention and control via SMS to mobile subscribers of people in Vinh Phuc province in 2025 of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
02/07/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan: Propagating the legal policy on prostitution prevention and control via SMS to mobile subscribers of the people in the area
Vinh Phuc Province in 2025 of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
28/06/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Buy tools and supplies for natural disaster prevention, floods and search and rescue in the health sector of Vinh Phuc province from the state budget, which assigned the estimates in 2025 of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thanh Thoa
25/06/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Approval of estimates - Plan for contractor selection package: Buy tools and supplies for natural disaster prevention, floods and search and rescue in Vinh Phuc province from the state budget, which assigns the estimates in 2025 of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Approval of shopping estimates, contractor selection plans: Designing a cheerleading flag, a pano -shaped banner hanging at the launching ceremony for children in 2025 and hanging on the main roads in districts and cities of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Approval of shopping estimates, contractor selection plans: Designing a cheerleading flag, a pano -shaped banner hanging at the launching ceremony for children in 2025 and hanging on the main roads in districts and cities of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Designing cheerleading flags, banners, pano pans hanging at the launching ceremony of the month of action for children in 2025 and hanging on the main roads in districts and cities of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO HC
23/06/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Printing diagnostic and intervention guidelines for children with autistic spectral disorders and printing removable sheets to propagate activities to help people with disabilities in 2025. of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: HAI MINH COMMERCER COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 08:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Approval of shopping estimates, contractor selection plans: Printing books "Instructions for diagnosis and intervention of children with autism disorders" and printing leaflets "Things to know about people with disabilities" in 2025 of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 21:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the records and archives to serve the professional work of the Department of Health of Vinh Phuc Province in 2025 of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET CONSULTANT INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 21:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Propagating legal policies on prostitution prevention and control via SMS to mobile subscribers of people in Vinh Phuc province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
02/07/2025 16:59
Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan: Propagating the legal policy on prostitution prevention and control via SMS to mobile subscribers of the people in the area
Vinh Phuc Province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
28/06/2025 15:29
Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Buy tools and supplies for natural disaster prevention, floods and search and rescue in the health sector of Vinh Phuc province from the state budget, which assigned the estimates in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thanh Thoa
25/06/2025 15:48
Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Approval of estimates - Plan for contractor selection package: Buy tools and supplies for natural disaster prevention, floods and search and rescue in Vinh Phuc province from the state budget, which assigns the estimates in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 15:30
Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Approval of shopping estimates, contractor selection plans: Designing a cheerleading flag, a pano -shaped banner hanging at the launching ceremony for children in 2025 and hanging on the main roads in districts and cities with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 15:11
Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Approval of shopping estimates, contractor selection plans: Designing a cheerleading flag, a pano -shaped banner hanging at the launching ceremony for children in 2025 and hanging on the main roads in districts and cities with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 14:52
Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Designing cheerleading flags, banners, pano pans hanging at the launching ceremony of the month of action for children in 2025 and hanging on the main roads in districts and cities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO HC
23/06/2025 14:34
Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Printing diagnostic and intervention guidelines for children with autistic spectral disorders and printing removable sheets to propagate activities to help people with disabilities in 2025. .
- Winning bidder: HAI MINH COMMERCER COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 08:14
Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Approval of shopping estimates, contractor selection plans: Printing books "Instructions for diagnosis and intervention of children with autism disorders" and printing leaflets "Things to know about people with disabilities" in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 21:37
Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Adjust the records and archives to serve the professional work of the Department of Health of Vinh Phuc Province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET CONSULTANT INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 21:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Propagating legal policies on prostitution prevention and control via SMS to mobile subscribers of people in Vinh Phuc province in 2025 of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
02/07/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan: Propagating the legal policy on prostitution prevention and control via SMS to mobile subscribers of the people in the area
Vinh Phuc Province in 2025 of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
28/06/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Buy tools and supplies for natural disaster prevention, floods and search and rescue in the health sector of Vinh Phuc province from the state budget, which assigned the estimates in 2025 of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thanh Thoa
25/06/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Approval of estimates - Plan for contractor selection package: Buy tools and supplies for natural disaster prevention, floods and search and rescue in Vinh Phuc province from the state budget, which assigns the estimates in 2025 of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Approval of shopping estimates, contractor selection plans: Designing a cheerleading flag, a pano -shaped banner hanging at the launching ceremony for children in 2025 and hanging on the main roads in districts and cities of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 15:11
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Approval of shopping estimates, contractor selection plans: Designing a cheerleading flag, a pano -shaped banner hanging at the launching ceremony for children in 2025 and hanging on the main roads in districts and cities of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
25/06/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Designing cheerleading flags, banners, pano pans hanging at the launching ceremony of the month of action for children in 2025 and hanging on the main roads in districts and cities of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ QUẢNG CÁO HC
23/06/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Printing diagnostic and intervention guidelines for children with autistic spectral disorders and printing removable sheets to propagate activities to help people with disabilities in 2025. of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: HAI MINH COMMERCER COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 08:14
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Approval of shopping estimates, contractor selection plans: Printing books "Instructions for diagnosis and intervention of children with autism disorders" and printing leaflets "Things to know about people with disabilities" in 2025 of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
20/06/2025 21:37
The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the records and archives to serve the professional work of the Department of Health of Vinh Phuc Province in 2025 of the investor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET CONSULTANT INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 21:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 75 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has posted 56 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 56 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 50 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 43 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sở Y tế Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects