Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 37.50%, Construction 37.50%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,473,666,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,127,282,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 37.50%, Construction 37.50%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,473,666,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,127,282,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies for the power and CT industry in the first quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN MÁY NGỌC BÍCH
19/05/2026 15:04
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 publishes the plan Providing equipment and supplies for CTĐ and CTCT in the first quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 14:44
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for repairing works in the Division area .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kinh doanh Vật liệu Xây dựng Hồng Phát
27/03/2026 15:08
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for repair and maintenance of Barracks area 03 Regiments .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kinh doanh Vật liệu Xây dựng Hồng Phát
27/03/2026 15:07
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies, electrical and water equipment, repair and maintenance of the 03 Regiment Barracks area. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DVTM NGỌC HÂN
27/03/2026 15:06
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 publishes the plan Providing supplies, electrical and water equipment for repair and maintenance of the 03 Regiment Barracks area. with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2026 14:34
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 publishes the plan Providing materials for repair and maintenance of Barracks area 03 Regiments with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2026 16:39
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to provide materials for repairing works in the Division area with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2026 15:30
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bid package Ensure supplies for maintenance and repair of D250-K18 oil stove system .
- Winning bidder: CENTAL BOILER AND PRESSURE EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/12/2025 22:20
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 publishes the plan Ensure supplies for maintenance and repair of D250-K18 oil stove system with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2025 22:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package XL-01: Repairing soldiers, cafeteria, kitchen, battalion commander .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN THIÊN VIỆT
25/02/2025 11:29
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package XL-01: Repairing soldiers, cafeteria, kitchen, battalion commander with 4 participating contractors .
14/02/2025 09:14
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package XL-01: Repairing soldiers, cafeteria, kitchen, battalion commander in the form Competitive Offer .
07/02/2025 10:42
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 publishes the plan Battalion Battalion 8/Regiment 29/Division 307; Category: Repairing houses of soldiers, cafeteria, kitchen, housing commander with 5 bidding package .
04/02/2025 10:11
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bid package Package DC - 01: Procurement of business tools .
- Winning bidder: HAG DESIGN CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ACM VIETNAM ARCHITECTURAL CONSTRUCTION AND MECHANICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2023 07:34
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bid package Package TB-06: Equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: Xí nghiệp X55, Viện Tự động hóa Kỹ thuật Quân sự
17/10/2023 20:19
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV - 07: Consulting on construction supervision and installation of tools and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG BẰNG
06/10/2023 12:31
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bidding package Package DC - 01: Procurement of business tools with 2 participating contractors .
21/09/2023 09:52
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 publishes Tender Notice Package DC - 01: Procurement of business tools in the form Competitive Offer .
16/09/2023 09:15
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package TB-06: Supply and installation of equipment with 3 participating contractors .
14/09/2023 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies for the power and CT industry in the first quarter of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN MÁY NGỌC BÍCH
19/05/2026 15:04
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 publishes the plan Providing equipment and supplies for CTĐ and CTCT in the first quarter of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 14:44
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for repairing works in the Division area .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kinh doanh Vật liệu Xây dựng Hồng Phát
27/03/2026 15:08
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials for repair and maintenance of Barracks area 03 Regiments .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kinh doanh Vật liệu Xây dựng Hồng Phát
27/03/2026 15:07
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of supplies, electrical and water equipment, repair and maintenance of the 03 Regiment Barracks area. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DVTM NGỌC HÂN
27/03/2026 15:06
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 publishes the plan Providing supplies, electrical and water equipment for repair and maintenance of the 03 Regiment Barracks area. with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2026 14:34
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 publishes the plan Providing materials for repair and maintenance of Barracks area 03 Regiments with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2026 16:39
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to provide materials for repairing works in the Division area with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2026 15:30
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 announced the results of the bid package Ensure supplies for maintenance and repair of D250-K18 oil stove system .
- Winning bidder: CENTAL BOILER AND PRESSURE EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/12/2025 22:20
SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 publishes the plan Ensure supplies for maintenance and repair of D250-K18 oil stove system with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2025 22:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity SƯ ĐOÀN 307/QUÂN KHU 5 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects