Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 120 contractor.
- Announced 27 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 120 contractor selection plans with a total of 197 bidding packages, of which 92 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 100 packages (with 121 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 5 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 111 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 95 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 76 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.51 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 47.93%, Construction 43.80%, Consultancy 7.44%, Non-consultancy 0.83%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,017,234,886,017 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,013,298,599,092 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 as follows:
- Has relationships with 120 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.51 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 47.93%, Construction 43.80%, Consulting 7.44%, Non-consulting 0.83%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,017,234,886,017 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,013,298,599,092 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 27 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 183 contractor selection plans, of which 104 were self-published, and 79 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 119 Tender Notices, of which 116 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package Fuel requirements for the 312th Brigade in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BACHA PETRO OIL TRADING TRANPORT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:51
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing materials for repairing the plumbing system and fire safety equipment. .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI KIM HOA
28/08/2026 15:43
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 publishes the plan Fuel requirements for the 312th Brigade in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:13
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 publishes the plan Purchasing materials for repairing the plumbing system and fire safety equipment. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:01
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package MSHH/2026/Mosquito and insect repellant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC MINH BÁT TRÀNG
21/08/2026 15:28
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package MSHH/2026/Car BD and SC materials .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THẾ TÌNH
14/08/2026 09:57
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 publishes the plan MSHH/2026/Mosquito and insect repellant with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 08:48
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 publishes the plan MSHH/2026/Car BD and SC materials with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 17:29
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing physical goods for maintenance and repair of fuel and oil assets. .
11/08/2026 17:22
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package Repair of technical areas, ammunition depot, VT25, and the armory of the regiment. .
- Winning bidder: TP LAND REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 23:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 publishes the plan Shopping for Tet gift bags for soldiers launching in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2026 15:09
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2025 08:49
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 publishes the plan Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2025 08:38
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package Buy medicine and medical supplies with 10% health insurance by 2025 .
- Winning bidder: TRANG VINH PHARAMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2025 09:54
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 publishes the plan Buy medicine and medical supplies with 10% health insurance by 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2025 09:49
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package Buy medical supplies for regular health check-ups in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng hóa chất và dụng cụ khoa học Vietlab
23/10/2025 15:57
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 publishes the plan Buy medical supplies for regular health check-ups in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/10/2025 15:30
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package Buy chemicals for regular health check-ups in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG VẬT TƯ THIẾT BỊ MEDTECO
23/10/2025 15:21
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 publishes the plan Buy chemicals for regular health check-ups in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/10/2025 15:06
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package MSHH/2025/Material car .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BỐN PHƯƠNG
02/10/2025 07:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package Fuel requirements for the 312th Brigade in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: BACHA PETRO OIL TRADING TRANPORT COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:51
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing materials for repairing the plumbing system and fire safety equipment. .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THI KIM HOA
28/08/2026 15:43
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 publishes the plan Fuel requirements for the 312th Brigade in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:13
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 publishes the plan Purchasing materials for repairing the plumbing system and fire safety equipment. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:01
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package MSHH/2026/Mosquito and insect repellant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC MINH BÁT TRÀNG
21/08/2026 15:28
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package MSHH/2026/Car BD and SC materials .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THẾ TÌNH
14/08/2026 09:57
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 publishes the plan MSHH/2026/Mosquito and insect repellant with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 08:48
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 publishes the plan MSHH/2026/Car BD and SC materials with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 17:29
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing physical goods for maintenance and repair of fuel and oil assets. .
11/08/2026 17:22
SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 announced the results of the bid package Repair of technical areas, ammunition depot, VT25, and the armory of the regiment. .
- Winning bidder: TP LAND REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2026 23:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 has posted 120 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 197 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 has posted 121 Tender Notices in 100 bidding packages. Among these, 116 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 has posted 111 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 111 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 32 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 has a relationship with 120 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 has a relationship with 34 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity SƯ ĐOÀN 312, QUÂN ĐOÀN 12 has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects