Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,127,814,220 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,575,072,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,127,814,220 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,575,072,510 VND.
- The savings rate is: 30.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds from the medical examination and treatment fund for military health insurance in the period 2019-2023 .
- Winning bidder: HAO PHAT TRADING GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2026 16:46
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds from the medical examination and treatment fund for military health insurance in the period 2019-2023 in the form Open bidding .
13/03/2026 14:26
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and QAQLCNT Bidding package belongs to Estimated procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds of medical examination and treatment fund of military health insurance for the period 2019-2023 .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2026 16:38
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT, evaluating E-Bidding Package under Estimated procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds from the medical examination and treatment fund of military health insurance for the period 2019-2023 .
- Winning bidder: CDH CONSULTANT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2026 16:35
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds from the medical examination and treatment fund for military health insurance in the period 2019-2023 with 3 bidding package .
11/03/2026 16:18
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Purchasing chemicals, medical examination and treatment with health insurance for the first 6 months of 2026 at Division 316/QK2 Hospital .
- Winning bidder: SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 14:30
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to supply drugs, chemicals, and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment with health insurance in the first 6 months of 2026 at the Division 316/Military Region 2 Hospital with 2 bidding package .
05/03/2026 13:44
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds from the medical examination and treatment fund for military health insurance in the period 2019-2023 with 3 bidding package .
03/03/2026 11:12
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing brand-name drugs for medical examination and treatment with health insurance for the first 6 months of 2026 at Division 316/QK2 Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Sinh Hau Vinh Phuc pharmaceutical company limited
28/02/2026 16:07
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to supply drugs, chemicals, and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment with health insurance in the first 6 months of 2026 at the Division 316/Military Region 2 Hospital with 2 bidding package .
28/02/2026 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Supply of drugs under Health Insurance in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TRANG VINH PHARAMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Sinh Hau Vinh Phuc pharmaceutical company limited, HOAN KIEM TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, PYMEPHARCO, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION
25/12/2024 12:37
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supply of bandages, chemicals, and consumables in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Sinh Hau Vinh Phuc pharmaceutical company limited, PQT PHARMA Joint Stock Company
24/10/2024 09:32
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Supply of bandages, chemicals, and consumables in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
27/09/2024 08:33
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Supply of drugs under Health Insurance in 2024 with 9 participating contractors .
27/09/2024 08:32
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Supply of drugs under Health Insurance in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
20/09/2024 14:29
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Supply of bandages, chemicals, and consumables in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
20/09/2024 14:27
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to supply drugs, bandages, chemicals, and medical supplies for 2024 Health Insurance of Division 316/QK2 Hospital with 2 bidding package .
09/09/2024 08:12
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to supply drugs, bandages, chemicals, and medical supplies for 2024 Health Insurance of Division 316/QK2 Hospital with 2 bidding package .
07/09/2024 08:21
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to supply drugs, bandages, chemicals, and medical supplies for 2024 Health Insurance of Division 316/QK2 Hospital with 2 bidding package .
07/09/2024 07:47
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to supply drugs, bandages, chemicals, and medical supplies for 2024 Health Insurance of Division 316/QK2 Hospital with 2 bidding package .
06/09/2024 19:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds from the medical examination and treatment fund for military health insurance in the period 2019-2023 .
- Winning bidder: HAO PHAT TRADING GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/05/2026 16:46
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds from the medical examination and treatment fund for military health insurance in the period 2019-2023 in the form Open bidding .
13/03/2026 14:26
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and QAQLCNT Bidding package belongs to Estimated procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds of medical examination and treatment fund of military health insurance for the period 2019-2023 .
- Winning bidder: NAM VIET BUILDING CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2026 16:38
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT, evaluating E-Bidding Package under Estimated procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds from the medical examination and treatment fund of military health insurance for the period 2019-2023 .
- Winning bidder: CDH CONSULTANT AND TRADING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2026 16:35
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds from the medical examination and treatment fund for military health insurance in the period 2019-2023 with 3 bidding package .
11/03/2026 16:18
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Purchasing chemicals, medical examination and treatment with health insurance for the first 6 months of 2026 at Division 316/QK2 Hospital .
- Winning bidder: SINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 14:30
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to supply drugs, chemicals, and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment with health insurance in the first 6 months of 2026 at the Division 316/Military Region 2 Hospital with 2 bidding package .
05/03/2026 13:44
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment from the remaining funds from the medical examination and treatment fund for military health insurance in the period 2019-2023 with 3 bidding package .
03/03/2026 11:12
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing brand-name drugs for medical examination and treatment with health insurance for the first 6 months of 2026 at Division 316/QK2 Hospital .
- Winning bidder: Sinh Hau Vinh Phuc pharmaceutical company limited
28/02/2026 16:07
Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to supply drugs, chemicals, and medical supplies for medical examination and treatment with health insurance in the first 6 months of 2026 at the Division 316/Military Region 2 Hospital with 2 bidding package .
28/02/2026 15:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sư đoàn 316,Quân khu 2 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects