Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,132,969,053 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,106,446,792 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,132,969,053 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,106,446,792 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction and installation of swimming pool equipment, fences and auxiliary items of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LTA
14/08/2023 15:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction and installation of swimming pool equipment, fences and ancillary items of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 with the form Restricted Match.
24/07/2023 19:45
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH
24/07/2023 09:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. XD-01: Renovating and repairing houses and toilets of dBB5, dBB6 and upgrading the route from dBB4 to Headquarters eBB19/f968 of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THUAN TIEN COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2023 16:37
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. XD-01: Construction of specialized works of Division BB968 of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRUNG DƯƠNG
13/07/2023 16:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No XD-01: Renovating and repairing houses and toilets of dBB5, dBB6 and upgrading the route from dBB4 to Headquarters eBB19/f968 of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 with the form Competitive Offer.
04/07/2023 21:33
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No XD-01: Renovating and repairing houses and toilets of dBB5, dBB6 and upgrading the route from dBB4 to Headquarters eBB19/f968 of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 with the form Competitive Offer.
30/06/2023 23:03
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender Package No. TV-02: Preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH
29/06/2023 17:40
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No XD-01: Construction of specialized works of Division BB968 of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 with the form Restricted Match.
22/06/2023 19:58
Investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing barracks dBB5, dBB6 and upgrading the dBB4 route connecting the headquarters eBB19/f968.
20/06/2023 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH
24/07/2023 09:34
Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Tender Package No. TV-02: Preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH
29/06/2023 17:40
Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Tender Package No. TV-02: Preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH
01/06/2023 11:42
Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials for training and rehearsals for mobilization in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
16/08/2022 10:01
Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of materials for training and rehearsals for mobilization in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/08/2022 17:48
Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 publishes the plan Procurement estimate and contractor selection plan list: Procurement of materials for training and pre-mobilization drills in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2022 10:46
Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Construction and installation of renovation and new construction items and procurement and installation of equipment and tools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HUY HOÀNG
15/05/2018 16:28
Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 publishes Tender Notice Package 09: Construction and installation of renovation and new construction items and procurement and installation of equipment and tools in the form National competitive bidding .
14/04/2018 09:16
Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the Barracks of Regiment 19 / Division 968 with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2018 09:12
Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the Barracks of Regiment 19 / Division 968 with 1 bidding package .
06/04/2018 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction and installation of swimming pool equipment, fences and auxiliary items of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LTA
14/08/2023 15:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction and installation of swimming pool equipment, fences and ancillary items of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 with the form Restricted Match.
24/07/2023 19:45
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH
24/07/2023 09:34
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. XD-01: Renovating and repairing houses and toilets of dBB5, dBB6 and upgrading the route from dBB4 to Headquarters eBB19/f968 of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THUAN TIEN COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2023 16:37
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. XD-01: Construction of specialized works of Division BB968 of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRUNG DƯƠNG
13/07/2023 16:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No XD-01: Renovating and repairing houses and toilets of dBB5, dBB6 and upgrading the route from dBB4 to Headquarters eBB19/f968 of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 with the form Competitive Offer.
04/07/2023 21:33
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No XD-01: Renovating and repairing houses and toilets of dBB5, dBB6 and upgrading the route from dBB4 to Headquarters eBB19/f968 of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 with the form Competitive Offer.
30/06/2023 23:03
The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender Package No. TV-02: Preparation of Bid Documents and evaluation of construction bids of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH
29/06/2023 17:40
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGHỆ TĨNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No XD-01: Construction of specialized works of Division BB968 of the investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 with the form Restricted Match.
22/06/2023 19:58
Investor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing barracks dBB5, dBB6 and upgrading the dBB4 route connecting the headquarters eBB19/f968.
20/06/2023 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sư đoàn 968/Quân khu 4 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects