Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,280,439,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,896,318,839 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,280,439,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,896,318,839 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Deploying video conference rooms of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/12/2021 16:26
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Deploying video conference rooms of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 3 bidding package.
07/12/2021 15:40
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng số II Thái Nguyên
21/05/2018 17:58
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên with the form National competitive bidding.
04/04/2018 09:43
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Office of the Inspector of Thai Nguyen Province of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 7 bidding package.
04/04/2018 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Deploying video conference rooms with 3 bidding package .
07/12/2021 15:40
Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Packages for Construction and Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng số II Thái Nguyên
21/05/2018 17:58
Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
04/04/2018 09:43
Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Office of the Inspector of Thai Nguyen Province with 7 bidding package .
04/04/2018 08:41
Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation: Renovating and repairing Thai Nguyen Provincial Inspection Office (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) in the form National competitive bidding .
04/06/2015 13:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Deploying video conference rooms of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/12/2021 16:26
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Deploying video conference rooms of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 3 bidding package.
07/12/2021 15:40
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng số II Thái Nguyên
21/05/2018 17:58
Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên with the form National competitive bidding.
04/04/2018 09:43
The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Office of the Inspector of Thai Nguyen Province of the investor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 7 bidding package.
04/04/2018 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects