Packages for Construction and Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Packages for Construction and Construction
Name of project
Trụ sở làm việc Thanh tra tỉnh Thái Nguyên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
7.980.348.000 VND
Tender value
7.980.348.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 23/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
268/QĐ-TTR
Approval date
18/05/2018
Completion date
17:58 21/05/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4600307093 4600307093

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng số II Thái Nguyên

7.597.738.139 VND 270 day 270 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 4600260166 4600260166 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Hữu Huệ Technique Assessment of capacity and experience
2 4600380583 4600380583 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thủ Đô Technique Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second