Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 732,209,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 726,593,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 732,209,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 726,593,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 construction insurance Repair, renovate guest house, canteen, garage and ancillary items Cam Pha City Party Committee Headquarters of the investor Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ Phần Bảo Hiểm Quân đội
22/12/2016 14:58
Bid solicitor Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05 construction insurance Repair, renovate guest house, canteen, garage and ancillary items Cam Pha City Party Committee Headquarters of the investor Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
29/11/2016 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Periodic health check-ups for officials under the management of the Standing Committee of the City Party Committee in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
25/11/2021 00:21
Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Periodic health check-ups for officials under the management of the Standing Committee of the City Party Committee in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/11/2021 21:55
Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả publishes Tender Notice Editing and archiving documents in 2019 for the Office in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/12/2019 22:02
Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả publishes the plan Correction and archiving of documents in 2019 for the Office of the City Party Committee, the Office of the Inspection and Inspection Committee with 2 bidding package .
18/12/2019 21:07
Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả publishes Tender Notice Procurement of dining tables and chairs to equip the cafeteria on the 1st floor of Cam Pha City Party Committee in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
16/11/2017 08:33
Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả publishes Tender Notice Procurement of audio system speakers for meeting rooms, 2nd floor, Cam Pha City Party Committee in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
16/11/2017 08:31
Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 construction insurance Repair, renovate guest house, canteen, garage and ancillary items Cam Pha City Party Committee Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ Phần Bảo Hiểm Quân đội
22/12/2016 14:58
Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05 construction insurance Repair, renovate guest house, canteen, garage and ancillary items Cam Pha City Party Committee Headquarters with 2 participating contractors .
03/12/2016 09:07
Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05 construction insurance Repair, renovate guest house, canteen, garage and ancillary items Cam Pha City Party Committee Headquarters in the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors .
29/11/2016 15:30
Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05 construction insurance Repair, renovate guest house, canteen, garage and ancillary items Cam Pha City Party Committee Headquarters with 0 participating contractors .
09/11/2016 09:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 construction insurance Repair, renovate guest house, canteen, garage and ancillary items Cam Pha City Party Committee Headquarters of the investor Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ Phần Bảo Hiểm Quân đội
22/12/2016 14:58
Bid solicitor Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05 construction insurance Repair, renovate guest house, canteen, garage and ancillary items Cam Pha City Party Committee Headquarters of the investor Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
29/11/2016 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thành Ủy Cẩm Phả has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects