Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thành ủy Pleiku as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 636,120,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 579,120,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thành ủy Pleiku as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 636,120,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 579,120,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thành ủy Pleiku are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment for video conferencing systems at the Conference room - Hall 19 5 Pleiku City Party Committee of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/05/2022 10:14
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment for video conferencing systems in the Conference room - Hall 19/5 Pleiku City Party Committee of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with 4 bidding package.
23/05/2022 16:59
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted the request Construction of Pleiku Party Committee project, items of asphalt carpet for yard, pit for planting basalt stones of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with 5 bidding package.
28/05/2021 13:27
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted the request Repairing the working house + repairing the hall and dependent items of the Pleiku City Party Committee project of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2020 12:39
Investor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted an investment and development project Repairing the working house + repairing the hall and dependent items of the Pleiku City Party Committee project.
27/04/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted the request Repair Workhouse and Repair Hall of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
16/09/2019 11:13
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted the request Repair Workhouse and Repair Hall of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
16/09/2019 11:12
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted the request Repair Workhouse and Repair Hall of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
16/09/2019 11:04
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a tablet for work of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên HN DOTNET
27/06/2019 18:18
Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted Tender Notice Buy a tablet for work of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/05/2019 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thành ủy Pleiku publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment for video conferencing systems at the Conference room - Hall 19 5 Pleiku City Party Committee in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/05/2022 10:14
Thành ủy Pleiku publishes the plan Procurement and installation of equipment for video conferencing systems in the Conference room - Hall 19/5 Pleiku City Party Committee with 4 bidding package .
23/05/2022 16:59
Thành ủy Pleiku publishes the plan Construction of Pleiku Party Committee project, items of asphalt carpet for yard, pit for planting basalt stones with 5 bidding package .
28/05/2021 13:27
Thành ủy Pleiku publishes the plan Repairing the working house + repairing the hall and dependent items of the Pleiku City Party Committee project with 2 bidding package .
28/04/2020 12:39
Thành ủy Pleiku publishes the plan Repair Workhouse and Repair Hall with 2 bidding package .
16/09/2019 11:13
Thành ủy Pleiku publishes the plan Repair Workhouse and Repair Hall with 2 bidding package .
16/09/2019 11:12
Thành ủy Pleiku publishes the plan Repair Workhouse and Repair Hall with 2 bidding package .
16/09/2019 11:04
Thành ủy Pleiku announced the results of the bid package Buy a tablet for work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên HN DOTNET
27/06/2019 18:18
Thành ủy Pleiku publishes Tender Notice Buy a tablet for work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/05/2019 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment for video conferencing systems at the Conference room - Hall 19 5 Pleiku City Party Committee of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/05/2022 10:14
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment for video conferencing systems in the Conference room - Hall 19/5 Pleiku City Party Committee of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with 4 bidding package.
23/05/2022 16:59
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted the request Construction of Pleiku Party Committee project, items of asphalt carpet for yard, pit for planting basalt stones of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with 5 bidding package.
28/05/2021 13:27
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted the request Repairing the working house + repairing the hall and dependent items of the Pleiku City Party Committee project of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
28/04/2020 12:39
Investor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted an investment and development project Repairing the working house + repairing the hall and dependent items of the Pleiku City Party Committee project.
27/04/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted the request Repair Workhouse and Repair Hall of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
16/09/2019 11:13
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted the request Repair Workhouse and Repair Hall of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
16/09/2019 11:12
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted the request Repair Workhouse and Repair Hall of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with 2 bidding package.
16/09/2019 11:04
The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a tablet for work of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên HN DOTNET
27/06/2019 18:18
Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted Tender Notice Buy a tablet for work of the investor Thành ủy Pleiku with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/05/2019 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thành ủy Pleiku has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thành ủy Pleiku has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thành ủy Pleiku has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects