Buy a tablet for work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Buy a tablet for work
Name of project
Mua sắm máy tính bảng phục vụ công tác
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
636.120.000 VND
Tender value
636.120.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 28/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
677-QĐ/VP ngày 25/6/2019
Approval date
25/06/2019
Completion date
18:18 27/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5900476714 5900476714

Công ty TNHH Một thành viên HN DOTNET

579.120.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second