Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,019,373,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,877,873,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,019,373,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,877,873,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 35 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 30 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Design consultation and cost estimation .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSULTANT DESIGN TECHNICAL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/08/2026 07:26
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Technical and Economic Report Preparation Consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM URBAN CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/08/2026 07:20
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase for the maintenance and repair of the premises of the Civil Execution Enforcement Office, Area 4. with 2 bidding package .
23/08/2026 07:15
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase for the maintenance and repair of the premises of the Civil Execution Enforcement Office, Area 4. with 2 bidding package .
22/08/2026 23:16
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for technical and economic feasibility studies (including cost estimation and design). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
15/08/2026 17:01
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the preparation of technical and economic reports (cost estimation, design). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIM QUY
13/08/2026 13:34
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction investment preparation packages: Renovation and repair of a warehouse for the Civil Execution Department in the V area. with 2 bidding package .
06/08/2026 17:19
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Keeping and preserving exhibits and material evidence according to Decision No. 3740/QD-VKSTC-V3 dated April 14, 2023 of the Supreme People's Procuracy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ AN NINH 365
01/07/2026 09:23
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Keeping and preserving exhibits and material evidence according to Decision No. 3740/QD-VKSTC-V3 dated April 14, 2023 of the Supreme People's Procuracy with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2026 22:17
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Renovating the ceiling of the leadership room and meeting room of Thai Nguyen Civil Judgment Enforcement headquarters with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2026 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Taking care of exhibits of Yen Phuoc Joint Stock Company according to Decision No. 3740/QD-VKSTC-V3 dated April 14, 2023 of the Supreme People's Procuracy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ AN NINH 365
14/04/2025 22:11
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of NCKT . reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG VN ASEAN
19/02/2025 14:17
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project investment preparation phase: Investment in building the headquarters of the enforcement agency for the period 2021-2025 in Thai Nguyen and Bac Giang provinces with 6 bidding package .
19/02/2025 14:14
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Taking care of exhibits of Yen Phuoc Joint Stock Company according to Decision No. 3740/QD-VKSTC-V3 dated April 14, 2023 of the Supreme People's Procuracy with 2 participating contractors .
11/02/2025 10:53
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Taking care of exhibits of Yen Phuoc Joint Stock Company according to Decision No. 3740/QD-VKSTC-V3 dated April 14, 2023 of the Supreme People's Procuracy in the form Open bidding .
24/01/2025 14:30
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: PROJECT MANAGEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2025 14:57
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2025 14:54
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors. Keeping and preserving exhibits and physical evidence according to Decision No. 3740/QD-VKSTC-V3 dated April 14, 2023 of the Supreme People's Procuracy with 3 bidding package .
09/01/2025 14:46
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on environmental impact assessment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Tài Nguyên Và Môi Trường Triều Dương
31/12/2024 11:35
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Geological Survey; topographic survey .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY OF SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY AND INSPECTION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Design consultation and cost estimation .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSULTANT DESIGN TECHNICAL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/08/2026 07:26
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Technical and Economic Report Preparation Consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM URBAN CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/08/2026 07:20
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase for the maintenance and repair of the premises of the Civil Execution Enforcement Office, Area 4. with 2 bidding package .
23/08/2026 07:15
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase for the maintenance and repair of the premises of the Civil Execution Enforcement Office, Area 4. with 2 bidding package .
22/08/2026 23:16
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for technical and economic feasibility studies (including cost estimation and design). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI NGUYÊN
15/08/2026 17:01
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the preparation of technical and economic reports (cost estimation, design). .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KIM QUY
13/08/2026 13:34
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction investment preparation packages: Renovation and repair of a warehouse for the Civil Execution Department in the V area. with 2 bidding package .
06/08/2026 17:19
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Keeping and preserving exhibits and material evidence according to Decision No. 3740/QD-VKSTC-V3 dated April 14, 2023 of the Supreme People's Procuracy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ AN NINH 365
01/07/2026 09:23
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Keeping and preserving exhibits and material evidence according to Decision No. 3740/QD-VKSTC-V3 dated April 14, 2023 of the Supreme People's Procuracy with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2026 22:17
Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Renovating the ceiling of the leadership room and meeting room of Thai Nguyen Civil Judgment Enforcement headquarters with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2026 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thi hành án dân sự tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects