Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,217,809,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,213,197,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,217,809,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,213,197,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing house item A, housing area for officers of the 1st US Army Battalion of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN INDESCO VIỆT NAM
19/09/2020 09:19
Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing house item A, housing area for officers of the 1st US Army Battalion of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/08/2020 11:50
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted the request Renovating and repairing the housing area for cadres belonging to the 1st US Coast Guard Battalion of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2020 08:20
Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing the collective cafeteria of the 1st Special Police Battalion of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/11/2019 08:29
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted the request Renovation and repair of barracks of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2019 15:54
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of audio equipment and speakers at D.DN1 hall of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Thị Minh Hải
13/06/2019 11:01
Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of audio equipment and speakers at D.DN1 hall of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/05/2019 21:08
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment and speakers at D.DN1 hall of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2019 21:32
Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the 1st Special Police Battalion of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/03/2019 15:27
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the 1st Special Police Battalion of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with 1 bidding package.
08/03/2019 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing house item A, housing area for officers of the 1st US Army Battalion .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN INDESCO VIỆT NAM
19/09/2020 09:19
Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing house item A, housing area for officers of the 1st US Army Battalion with 1 participating contractors .
07/09/2020 14:09
Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing house item A, housing area for officers of the 1st US Army Battalion in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/08/2020 11:50
Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the housing area for cadres belonging to the 1st US Coast Guard Battalion with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2020 08:20
Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes Tender Notice Renovating and repairing the collective cafeteria of the 1st Special Police Battalion in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/11/2019 08:29
Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes the plan Renovation and repair of barracks with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2019 15:54
Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of audio equipment and speakers at D.DN1 hall .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Thị Minh Hải
13/06/2019 11:01
Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of audio equipment and speakers at D.DN1 hall in the form National Competitive Bidding .
13/05/2019 21:08
Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes the plan Procurement of audio equipment and speakers at D.DN1 hall with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2019 21:32
Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 publishes Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the 1st Special Police Battalion in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/03/2019 15:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing house item A, housing area for officers of the 1st US Army Battalion of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN INDESCO VIỆT NAM
19/09/2020 09:19
Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing house item A, housing area for officers of the 1st US Army Battalion of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/08/2020 11:50
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted the request Renovating and repairing the housing area for cadres belonging to the 1st US Coast Guard Battalion of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2020 08:20
Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted Tender Notice Renovating and repairing the collective cafeteria of the 1st Special Police Battalion of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/11/2019 08:29
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted the request Renovation and repair of barracks of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2019 15:54
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of audio equipment and speakers at D.DN1 hall of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Thị Minh Hải
13/06/2019 11:01
Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of audio equipment and speakers at D.DN1 hall of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
13/05/2019 21:08
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted the request Procurement of audio equipment and speakers at D.DN1 hall of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2019 21:32
Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted Tender Notice Renovating and upgrading the 1st Special Police Battalion of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/03/2019 15:27
The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the 1st Special Police Battalion of the investor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 with 1 bidding package.
08/03/2019 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tiểu đoàn Cảnh sát đặc nhiệm số 1 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects